Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
482
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 167
The Thirteen most wanted
, 1967
€ 800 - 1.200
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
DAVID HOCKNEY
Lot 209
Olympische Spiele München 1972
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie poster. Getekend en gedateerd in de plaat
€ 800 - 1.200
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Andy Warhol
Lot 40077
Andy Warhol's Index Book
, 1967
Pop-up book
€ 720 - 1.100
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
John Chamberlain
Lot 40016
Flashback VI, from Flashback
, 1979
Screenprint in colors on Arches paper
€ 720 - 1.100
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40071
Jack of Spades
, 1990
Aquatint on Twinrocker paper
€ 720 - 1.100
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40072
Ace of Clubs
, 1990
Etching on wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
heute | Phillips, London
David Hockney
Lot 60
A French Triple Bill Poster (B. 109)
, 1982
Screenprinted poster in colours, on wove paper, the full sheet
€ 710 - 950
heute | Phillips, London
David Hockney
Lot 12
XIV Olympic Winter Games, Sarajevo (B. 135)
, 1984
Offset lithographic poster in colours, on thick wove paper, the full sheet
€ 710 - 950
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 50
Girl on a Sofa, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 9)
Lithograph in colours, 1968, on wove paper
€ 710 - 950
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 54
Welcome, from Art and Sport (Heenk 71)
Lithograph in colours, 1983, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 710 - 950
13 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Günter Grass
Lot 90
"Slefportrait with Snailsi'
, 1972
etching/paper
€ 700 - 930
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 22
Salmon (Lembark I. 9; SFE-4B)
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on Fabriano Rosapina paper
€ 630 - 810
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 23
Untitled (Lembark I. 33; SFE-001)
, 1982
Color aquatint on Somerset paper
€ 630 - 810
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 24
Untitled (SFE-087)
, 1992
Color etching on wove paper
€ 630 - 810
heute | Phillips, London
David Hockney
Lot 57
Composition Red & Blue
, 2005
Offset lithograph in colours, on wove paper, the full sheet, with the accompanying blue paper portfolio with the artist's name and artwork title embossed on the cover
€ 590 - 830
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 104
A Year in Normandie; Vide Poche; Astray (detail)
Three hand-cast, fine bone china ceramic ashtray multiples, 2020-21, the first two stamp-numbered 64/170 and 196/200 respectively verso, the first two housed within the original boxes
€ 590 - 830
7 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 54
Soot Black, Stone #3
, 1973
lithograph
€ 540 - 720
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
3 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
George Segal
Lot 55
Still Life with Flowers, Apple and Pears
oil on canvas
€ 360 - 540
4 Tage | Seoul Auction, Seoul
(After) Andy Warhol
Lot 30
11.23 Marilyn, 11.31 Marilyn (2 works)
silkscreen
€ 340 - 680
4 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Fritz Martinz
Lot 091-122320/0000
Figurenstudie
Kohle/Rötelzeichnung auf Papier
ab € 280
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN FAUTRIER
Lot 91
Baby Mine
, 1947
Ets en aquatint. Getekend en genummerd 48/50
€ 200 - 300
12 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Horst Antes
Lot 194-027852/0158
Hornkopf
Lithographie in Farbe auf Velin von BFK Rives
ab € 180
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Jürgen Görg
Lot 195-042020/0019
Drei Farbradierungen: a) Annäherung b) Umarmung II c) Empfang jeweils sign...
auf Velin
ab € 180
12 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Fritz Martinz
Lot 094-066154/0000
Pferde (Reitschule)
Graphitstift auf Papier
ab € 160
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Yoshi Takahashi
Lot 195-042028/0005
Katze im Blumenfeld
Farbradierung
ab € 160
12 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Hermann Nitsch
Lot 194-027765/0025
Fotografie
C-Print auf Fotopapier
ab € 150
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0019
Mobil
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
ab € 150
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0009
Mao Tse-Tung
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
ab € 150
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0016
Superman
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
ab € 150
12 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Michael Mathias Prechtl
Lot 194-028240/0020
Biertisch
, 1987
auf Papier
ab € 100
20 Tage | Sotheby's, London
Andy Warhol
Lot 3
Self-Portrait
, 1963
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
10
von
10
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche