Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
210
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
heute | Phillips, London
Jean Cocteau
Lot 192
L'après-midi d'un faune (A Faun's Afternoon) (G. 31)
, 1958
White earthenware round plate painted in coloured enamels with crayon d'oxyde additions
€ 1.800 - 2.400
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
Lot 71
Le sommeil
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 40/75. Gedateerd in de plaat
€ 1.500 - 2.500
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 178
Cabeza de Mujer, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 182
Cabeza de Rojo, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Mark Kostabi
Lot 37017
The Jet Set
, 2014
Acrylic on canvas
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Andre Kertesz
Lot 73075
Flowers for Elizabeth
, 1976
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Philippe Halsman
Lot 73166
J. Robert Oppenheimer
, 1958
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Giorgio de Chirico
Lot 41
Il fiume misterioso
, 1969
coloured lithography/paper
€ 1.300 - 1.900
heute | Phillips, London
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 197
Mujer en lila (Woman in Lilac) (P. 113)
, 1969
Lithograph in colours, on BFK Rives paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Phillips, London
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 196
Cabeza en gris (Head in Grey) (P. 150)
, 1973
Lithograph in colours, on Guarro paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Phillips, London
Balthus
Lot 257
Twelve Lithographs for Wuthering Heights, Emily Brontë
, 1989
The complete set of twelve lithographs in colours, on wove paper, the full sheets tipped-in (as issued), with text by Emily Brontë, title page and justification, all contained in the original red cloth-covered boards and slipcase
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Dame Elisabeth Frink R.A.
Lot 32
Baboon (Wiseman 155)
Screenprint in colours, 1990, on BFK Rives Grey paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
STANLEY WILLIAM HAYTER
Lot 3
Sans titre
, 1947
Encre et aquarelle sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
André Breton
Lot 65
Boite d'agates
, 1950
collages sur une boite de cigares comprenant 13 pierres d'agate
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
André Breton
Lot 67
Boîte de coléoptères
plume et encre sur papier, collages, épingles, ampoule de verre, plumes et coléoptères assemblés dans une boîte de la Maison Deyrolle
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
Lot 70
Salomé
, 1982
Verrijkte lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 62/75. Droog stempel
€ 800 - 1.200
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
Lot 72
Femmes au tabouret, décembre
, 1975
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 78/100
€ 800 - 1.200
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Stephan Balkenhol
Lot 70
Portikus
, 1989
Pencil
€ 800 - 1.200
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
André Thomkins
Lot 219
Untitled
, 1961
Lackskin
€ 800 - 1.200
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
André Thomkins
Lot 220
Untitled
, 1961
Lackskin
€ 800 - 1.200
12 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Tomoo Gokita
Lot 43088
OH! TENGOKU painted (respects FUJIO AKATSUKA)
Print with hand applied acrylic paint and ink in colors, accordion bound with fabric covered back and front covers
€ 730 - 1.100
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Jean Cocteau
Lot 37057
La Patience
, 1923
Ink on paper
€ 720 - 1.100
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Francisco Toledo
Lot 37068
Untitled
Ink on paper
€ 720 - 1.100
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Paul Delvaux
Lot 67
L’Éventail (Jacob 21)
, 1968
lithograph printed in colors on Arches wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Graham Sutherland O.M.
Lot 8
Pecken Wood (Tassi 21)
Etching, 1925, on laid paper
€ 710 - 950
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
George Condo
Lot 160
Untitled (Landscape)
Etching and aquatint, 1989, on Hahnemühle wove paper
€ 710 - 950
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Jean Cocteau
Lot 71
Le Chevalier (Guédras 277)
, 1959
terracotta mug with oxide crayon and coloured glaze
€ 710 - 950
12 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Günter Grass
Lot 90
"Slefportrait with Snailsi'
, 1972
etching/paper
€ 700 - 930
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Victor Brauner
Lot 71
Raziel
, 1949
eau-forte sur papier vélin
€ 700 - 1.000
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
JEAN-MICHEL FOLON
Lot 84
Sans titre
Crayon et aquarelle sur papier cartonné
€ 600 - 800
heute | Phillips, London
William N. Copley
Lot 283
Man and Woman
, 1978
Screenprint in colours, on Somerset paper, with full margins
€ 590 - 830
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
George Condo
Lot 159
Table
Etching and aquatint, 1989, on Hahnemühle wove paper
€ 590 - 1.200
6 Tage | Heffel, Toronto
William Kurelek
Lot 720
Ukrainian Christmas Feast
, 1973
lithograph on paper
€ 530 - 800
5 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Andre Masson
Lot 193-017576/0019
Farblithografie
ab € 500
6 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Paul Flora
Lot 195-041972/0002
Begegnung
Bleistiftwidmung unterhalb der Darstellung
ab € 500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROLAND DELCOL
Lot 246
Emmanuelle
Ed. Tchou
€ 500 - 800
5 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Théo Tobiasse
Lot 40074
La Don de la Thora; Un colporteur Jew a New York, both from the series Dias...
, 1950
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 450 - 630
11 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 194-028304/0024
Perseus
, 1979
Siebdruck in Farbe auf Bütten
ab € 450
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Hans Bellmer
Lot 20
La Céphalopode double
, 1965
burin
€ 400 - 600
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
JEAN CARZOU
Lot 114
SANS TITRE
, 1966
Encre sur papier
€ 400 - 600
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN-MICHEL FOLON
Lot 242
La strada
, 1981
€ 400 - 600
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN-MICHEL FOLON
Lot 243
Arbre de vie
, 1976
Ets en auquatint. Getekend en genummerd 51/99
€ 400 - 600
11 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Erich (Arik) Brauer
Lot 194-027291/0018
Die Wasserseele
Radierung mit Aquatinta in Farbe auf festem Velin von Hahnemühle
ab € 340
6 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 195-041506/0012
Limitierte Ausgabe Ernst Fuchs-Architectura Caelestis/ Images of the hidden...
, 1970
auf Velin
ab € 320
11 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Erich (Arik) Brauer
Lot 194-028018/0023
Zeit zu Tanzen
, 1973
Radierung mit Aquatinta in Farbe auf Velin von Richard-de-Bas
ab € 300
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN-MICHEL FOLON
Lot 244
Maxi Swatch
, 1983
Maxi Swatch. Sold in its original box with installation manual
€ 300 - 500
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
André Breton
Lot 86
Carton d'invitation à un "Cycle systématique de conférences sur les plus...
Impression noire sur papier Japon ; reproduisant en fac-similé le texte autographe d'A. Breton et les dessins de H. Arp, S. Dali, O.Dominguez, M. Ernst, M. Duchamp, A. Giacometti, V.Hugo, M. Jean, Man Ray et Y. Tanguy qui l'encadrent
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Nicolas Party
Lot 43162
Portrait, 2018
, 2021
Fine bone china
€ 270 - 450
6 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 195-041994/0013
Diwan II
Farbradierung/Aquatinta auf Velin
ab € 240
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
4
von
5
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche