Lot 195-041506/0012Limitierte Ausgabe Ernst Fuchs-Architectura Caelestis/ Images of the hidden..., 1970
auf Velin
ab € 400
morgen | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024582/0003Mädchen XIII
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 190
9 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024613/0005Der Vogelfresser
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 170
15 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024589/0035Venus auf der Insel
bezeichnet Farbprobe)
ab € 360
22 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024598/0001Der Vogelfresser
handkolorierte Radierung
ab € 200
22 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024491/0002Bacchus
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 220
15 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Anton Lehmden
Lot 191-024627/0064betitelt "Brände an der Donau" handsigniert
kolorierte Radierung
ab € 170
15 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Anton Lehmden
Lot 191-024627/0065Gotischer Kirchturm
handsigniert A. Lehmden Radierung
ab € 130
morgen | Dorotheum, Vienna
Helmut Leherb (Leherbauer)
Lot 191-024582/0004Lippizaner
Interpretationslithographie in 8 Farben
ab € 150
4 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Erich (Arik) Brauer
Lot 158Awraham Awinu (Our Father Abraham), 1978
oil on Masonite
€ 37.000 - 56.000
4 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Lot 90Good Morning City (Normalausgabe Series J), 1969
screenprint in ten colours with metal embossing in eight colours
€ 1.200 - 1.800
morgen | Van Ham, Cologne
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Lot 13Die fünfte Augenwaage, 1971
Silkscreen
€ 800 - 1.200
45 Tage | Bonhams, London
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Two screenprints in colours with metal embossing, the latter with ground glass, 1971-72, on Schoeller Stern paper, each stamp-numbered 02827/3000 (300 of which were