Lot 195-041506/0012Limitierte Ausgabe Ernst Fuchs-Architectura Caelestis/ Images of the hidden..., 1970
auf Velin
ab € 400
23 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024598/0001Der Vogelfresser
handkolorierte Radierung
ab € 200
23 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024491/0002Bacchus
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 220
46 Tage | Bonhams, London
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Two screenprints in colours with metal embossing, the latter with ground glass, 1971-72, on Schoeller Stern paper, each stamp-numbered 02827/3000 (300 of which were
€ 1.400 - 2.100
5 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Lot 90Good Morning City (Normalausgabe Series J), 1969
screenprint in ten colours with metal embossing in eight colours
€ 1.200 - 1.800
13 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Karl Korab
Lot 195-040852/0002Zwei Zeichnungen: a) Stillleben mit Büste
Graphitstift auf festem Papier
ab € 700
13 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Karl Korab
Lot 195-040852/0012Stillleben
Aquatinta-Farbradierung und Prägedruck auf BFK Rives
ab € 130
2 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Helmut Leherb (Leherbauer)
Lot 191-024582/0004Lippizaner
Interpretationslithographie in 8 Farben
ab € 150
16 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Anton Lehmden
Lot 191-024627/0064betitelt "Brände an der Donau" handsigniert