Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
272
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
8 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Motherwell
Lot 960
Elegy Fragment II (Belknap 328; Walker Art Center 360)
, 1985
etching with aquatint in pink and black on Georges Duchêne Hawthorne of Larroque handmade paper
€ 1.300 - 2.200
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 228
Ensemble 24 Assiettes
Servies van 24 borden (12 kleine en 12 grote) van Limoges porselein. Editie van 1000. Gemerkt. Ed. Serge Aboukrat, Parijs
€ 1.200 - 1.500
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 53
Tropic Fruit (Heenk p.222)
Screenprint in colours, 1981, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Tajan, Paris
STANLEY WILLIAM HAYTER
Lot 3
Sans titre
, 1947
Encre et aquarelle sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
heute | Tajan, Paris
OLIVIER DEBRÉ
Lot 4
Sans titre
, 1995
Encre de Chine sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
8 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 146
Die Welt
, 2011
World edition of 6 October 2011
€ 1.000 - 1.500
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 36
Creede I from Copper series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 54/70. Droog stempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.000 - 1.500
heute | Tajan, Paris
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 29
Sans titre
, 2011
Acrylique sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 49
Interior with figure, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 5)
Lithograph in colours, 1966, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 51
A Furnished Room (Heenk 33)
Etching and aquatint in colours with hand-colouring, 1977, on wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
9 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM MIDDLETON
Lot 207
Overtones
, 1999
Color lithograph
€ 910 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 52
Red Eye (Heenk 63)
Lithograph with hand-colouring by Cinda Sparling, 1980-81, on Velin Arches mould-made paper
€ 830 - 1.200
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
John Chamberlain
Lot 40016
Flashback VI, from Flashback
, 1979
Screenprint in colors on Arches paper
€ 720 - 1.100
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40071
Jack of Spades
, 1990
Aquatint on Twinrocker paper
€ 720 - 1.100
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40072
Ace of Clubs
, 1990
Etching on wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 50
Girl on a Sofa, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 9)
Lithograph in colours, 1968, on wove paper
€ 710 - 950
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 54
Welcome, from Art and Sport (Heenk 71)
Lithograph in colours, 1983, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 710 - 950
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GENE DAVIS
Lot 62
Sans titre
, 1973
Set van twee zeefdrukken. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 29/75
€ 600 - 800
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 54
Soot Black, Stone #3
, 1973
lithograph
€ 540 - 720
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN FAUTRIER
Lot 91
Baby Mine
, 1947
Ets en aquatint. Getekend en genummerd 48/50
€ 200 - 300
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Hermann Nitsch
Lot 194-027765/0025
Fotografie
C-Print auf Fotopapier
ab € 150
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
6
von
6
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche