Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
482
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
8 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
John Wesley
Lot 241
The Last Gray Hound
, 1971
Pencil
€ 2.000 - 3.000
8 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 77
Untitled (Brandenburger Tor)
, 2005
3D-print on card
€ 2.000 - 3.000
16 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
KAWS
Lot 20
from 'Urge'
, 2020
screenprint
€ 1.900 - 2.500
8 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43112
Astro Boy
, 2012
Painted cast vinyl
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 206
Mao, from The New York Collection for Stockholm
, 1973
Unique xerox print on typewriter paper with the Perpetual Bond watermark
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 140
Untitled, from Artists for Obama
, 2008
Etching and aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jim Dine
Lot 114
Albertina Venus
, 1989
Etching and aquatint in colors on Zerkall White paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Ed Ruscha
Lot 164
America Whistles, from America: The Third Century
, 1975
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40041
Ms. America
, 2008
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40043
LOVE
, 1967
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40044
HOPE (Naples)
, 2017
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40047
Alphabet (Red)
, 2011
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
8 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
John Wesley
Lot 238
Untitled
, 1965
Pencil and wax crayons
€ 1.800 - 2.400
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
PATRICK CAULFIELD
Lot 201
Fig branch
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 18/72
€ 1.800 - 2.000
8 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 79
Untitled
, 1967
Colour silkscreen on cheese packaging (La Vache qui rit)
€ 1.800 - 2.400
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Andy Warhol
Lot 46
Marilyn Monroe I Love Your Kiss Forever Forever (from One Cent Life)
, 1964
lithograph printed on a double-page spread
€ 1.800 - 2.700
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
James Rosenquist
Lot 99
The Persistence of Electrons in Space
, 1987
etching
€ 1.800 - 2.700
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 61
The Woodcut Bathrobe
, 1975
woodcut and lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Tom Wesselmann
Lot 153
Cut-Out Nude, from 11 Pop Artists, Volume I
Screenprint in colours, 1965, on formed vinyl with die-cut mount, presumably one of 20
€ 1.800 - 2.400
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 107
Paul Weller's Stanley Road
Screenprint in colours, 2003, on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.400
16 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
David Hockney
Lot 4
Two Boys Aged 23 or 24 (2), from 'Fourteen Poems'
, 1966
etching and aquatint
€ 1.600 - 2.200
8 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 75
Kasper
, 1990
Pencil
€ 1.500 - 2.500
heute | Tajan, Paris
ERRÓ
Lot 67
Carneval with Winston Churchill (série Mémoire effacée)
, 1978
Collage sur papier
€ 1.500 - 2.000
heute | Tajan, Paris
ERRÓ
Lot 64
Mao à San Marco
, 1974
Collage sur papier
€ 1.500 - 2.000
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 40052
As I Opened Fire Poster (triptych)
, 1966
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 70
Unity
, 2000
color iris print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40045
Eine Kleine Nachmusik
, 1971
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Indiana
Lot 71
Peace Plunges in Despair
, 2004
screenprint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0002 +
You Like It
, 1994
Heliogravure in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.300
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0001 +
Hav-a-Havanna 2
, 1999
Lithographie und Siebdruck in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.200
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 102
My Mother Bridlington
Offset lithograph in colours, 1988, on T.H. Saunders wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 103
Hockney's Alphabet
The book, 1991, comprising 27 offset lithographic illustrations in colours, on Exhibition Fine Art Cartridge paper, with text, title and justification pages
€ 1.200 - 1.800
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 161
Three Plates, from The Bayer Suite
Three offset lithographs in colours, 1982, on thin wove paper, from the
€ 1.200 - 1.800
morgen | Sotheby's, London
After Andy Warhol
Lot 26
Liz
, 1965
offset lithograph printed in colours on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 101
Olympische Spiele München
, 1972
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1970, on wove paper, printed by Kennedy Graphics Inc
€ 950 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 162
Montreux Jazz Festival (Three Works)
Three screenprints in colours, 1983, each on wove paper, printed by Serigraphie Uldry, Bern, Switzerland, the full sheets
€ 950 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 109
River Thames Regatta, from London Suite
Screenprint in colours, 2012, on Somerset wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
16 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Keiichi Tanaami
Lot 1019
Blessing of the Forest
, 1991
the complete set of thirty offset prints
€ 930 - 1.200
8 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43110
Bendy (Red)
Painted cast vinyl
€ 910 - 1.400
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 40050
Spray Can
, 19631964
Lithograph in color on wove paper
€ 900 - 2.300
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40036
Square, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40038
Pentagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40039
Octagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40040
Nonagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
George Rodrigue
Lot 40066
Little Tiffany
, 1994
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 86
Dawn Gallery Poster
, 1965
offset lithograph
€ 900 - 1.800
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 62
The Black and White Bathrobe
, 1975
lithograph
€ 900 - 1.300
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 167
The Thirteen most wanted
, 1967
€ 800 - 1.200
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
DAVID HOCKNEY
Lot 209
Olympische Spiele München 1972
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie poster. Getekend en gedateerd in de plaat
€ 800 - 1.200
8 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Stephan Balkenhol
Lot 70
Portikus
, 1989
Pencil
€ 800 - 1.200
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
8
von
10
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche