Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
765
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
6 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Frank Stella
Lot 171
Ileana Sonnabend, from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
6 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Brice Marden
Lot 152
Untitled, from Adriatics
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40041
Ms. America
, 2008
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40043
LOVE
, 1967
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40044
HOPE (Naples)
, 2017
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40047
Alphabet (Red)
, 2011
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Heritage, Dallas
John Baldessari
Lot 40007
How to Make a Film (Edit)
, 1973
Screenprint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Heritage, Dallas
John Baldessari
Lot 40008
Hands and/or Feet: Two Bags and Envelope Holder (with Envelopes)
, 2011
Giclée on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
John Wesley
Lot 238
Untitled
, 1965
Pencil and wax crayons
€ 1.800 - 2.400
7 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 79
Untitled
, 1967
Colour silkscreen on cheese packaging (La Vache qui rit)
€ 1.800 - 2.400
7 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
On Kawara
Lot 143
Thanatophanies
, 1995
Offset
€ 1.800 - 2.400
morgen | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Andy Warhol
Lot 46
Marilyn Monroe I Love Your Kiss Forever Forever (from One Cent Life)
, 1964
lithograph printed on a double-page spread
€ 1.800 - 2.700
morgen | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
James Rosenquist
Lot 99
The Persistence of Electrons in Space
, 1987
etching
€ 1.800 - 2.700
morgen | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 61
The Woodcut Bathrobe
, 1975
woodcut and lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
morgen | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Stanley Whitney
Lot 95
Peace Be Still (from the Greenpeace 50 Years portfolio)
, 2022
lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Mel Bochner
Lot 1156
Untitled; and Second Quartet (Krakow/Witkin 1984.01 and 1988.02)
, 1984
one screenprint in colors on wove paper and one etching with aquatint on four sheets of wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Richard Hamilton
Lot 1168
Bathroom - Fig. 1 (Lullin 182)
, 1997
Iris digital print in colors on Somerset wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Gober
Lot 1181
Heat
, 1989
the complete set of two white leatherette diary multiples with lithographic endpapers, each with a metal spring clasp and gilt title on the covers, with text by Joyce Carol Oates, on Saunders wove paper, bound (as issued), contained in the original purple clamshell slipcase
€ 1.800 - 2.700
morgen | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Tom Wesselmann
Lot 153
Cut-Out Nude, from 11 Pop Artists, Volume I
Screenprint in colours, 1965, on formed vinyl with die-cut mount, presumably one of 20
€ 1.800 - 2.400
morgen | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Damien Hirst
Lot 119
The Independent (Red)(Large)
Screenprint in colours, 2008, on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.400
morgen | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 107
Paul Weller's Stanley Road
Screenprint in colours, 2003, on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.400
15 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
David Hockney
Lot 4
Two Boys Aged 23 or 24 (2), from 'Fourteen Poems'
, 1966
etching and aquatint
€ 1.600 - 2.200
15 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
On Kawara
Lot 50
Thanatophanies
, 1955
the complete set of thirty offset prints
€ 1.600 - 2.200
15 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Frank Stella
Lot 2
Charlotte Tokayer, from 'Purple Series'
, 1972
lithograph in silver purple
€ 1.600 - 2.200
15 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Frank Stella
Lot 3
Hollis Frampton, from 'Purple Series'
, 1972
lithograph in silver purple
€ 1.600 - 2.200
15 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
John Wesley
Lot 114
Untitled
, 1964
Pencil
€ 1.500 - 2.000
7 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 75
Kasper
, 1990
Pencil
€ 1.500 - 2.500
7 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Sol LeWitt
Lot 161
Untitled
, 2003
Pencil and ink
€ 1.500 - 2.000
7 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Walter de Maria
Lot 168
Box - Box (Statue of Sonny Liston)
, 1962
Pencil
€ 1.500 - 2.500
7 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 43094
Nur Jahan
Laminated giclée in colors with glitter on aluminum composite panel
€ 1.400 - 2.300
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 40052
As I Opened Fire Poster (triptych)
, 1966
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
morgen | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 70
Unity
, 2000
color iris print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40045
Eine Kleine Nachmusik
, 1971
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Mel Bochner
Lot 40009
Liar
, 2008
Etching with aquatint in color on black wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Mel Bochner
Lot 40011
Aggravate, from Schematics
, 2010
Etching and aquatint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
morgen | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Indiana
Lot 71
Peace Plunges in Despair
, 2004
screenprint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
morgen | Heffel, Toronto
Iain Baxter
Lot 501
Our World Needs a Green Sweep
, 2009
vacuum formed plastic with broom
€ 1.300 - 2.000
6 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0002 +
You Like It
, 1994
Heliogravure in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.300
15 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Frank Stella
Lot 1
Jill, from 'Black Series II'
, 1967
lithograph
€ 1.200 - 1.900
6 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0001 +
Hav-a-Havanna 2
, 1999
Lithographie und Siebdruck in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.200
15 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
John Wesley
Lot 113
Untitled
, 1970
Pencil
€ 1.200 - 1.800
15 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
John Wesley
Lot 115
Untitled
, 1965
Pencil
€ 1.200 - 1.800
morgen | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 102
My Mother Bridlington
Offset lithograph in colours, 1988, on T.H. Saunders wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
morgen | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 103
Hockney's Alphabet
The book, 1991, comprising 27 offset lithographic illustrations in colours, on Exhibition Fine Art Cartridge paper, with text, title and justification pages
€ 1.200 - 1.800
morgen | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 161
Three Plates, from The Bayer Suite
Three offset lithographs in colours, 1982, on thin wove paper, from the
€ 1.200 - 1.800
morgen | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Günther Förg
Lot 84
Ohne Titel (Diptych)
Two screenprints in colours, 1993, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Sotheby's, London
After Andy Warhol
Lot 26
Liz
, 1965
offset lithograph printed in colours on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
15 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Sang-Hwa Chung
Lot 1041
Untitled
, 1973
a set of two woodcuts
€ 1.100 - 1.400
7 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Richard Artschwager
Lot 65
Sonnenauf/untergang
Pencil and fibre pen
€ 1.000 - 1.500
morgen | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 101
Olympische Spiele München
, 1972
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1970, on wove paper, printed by Kennedy Graphics Inc
€ 950 - 1.400
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
13
von
16
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche