Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
341
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 53
Tropic Fruit (Heenk p.222)
Screenprint in colours, 1981, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
12 Tage | Christie's, London
SEAN SCULLY
Lot 146
Barcelona Diptych 5
, 1996
aquatint in colours from two plates
€ 1.200 - 1.800
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Günther Förg
Lot 84
Ohne Titel (Diptych)
Two screenprints in colours, 1993, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Sam Francis
Lot 40029
Untitled (I.29; SFE .400)
, 1982
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.100 - 1.600
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 36
Creede I from Copper series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 54/70. Droog stempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.000 - 1.500
5 Tage | Tajan, Paris
STANLEY WILLIAM HAYTER
Lot 3
Sans titre
, 1947
Encre et aquarelle sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
5 Tage | Tajan, Paris
OLIVIER DEBRÉ
Lot 4
Sans titre
, 1995
Encre de Chine sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
13 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 146
Die Welt
, 2011
World edition of 6 October 2011
€ 1.000 - 1.500
5 Tage | Tajan, Paris
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 29
Sans titre
, 2011
Acrylique sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
morgen | Phillips, London
Sam Francis
Lot 308
Untitled (SFE-032) (L. I66)
, 1986
Aquatint in colours, on Fabriano Rosaspina paper, with full margins
€ 950 - 1.400
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 49
Interior with figure, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 5)
Lithograph in colours, 1966, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 51
A Furnished Room (Heenk 33)
Etching and aquatint in colours with hand-colouring, 1977, on wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
14 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM MIDDLETON
Lot 207
Overtones
, 1999
Color lithograph
€ 910 - 1.400
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 21
Red Coral (Lembark I. 8; SFE-3A)
, 1973
Color etching and aquatint on Fabriano Rosapina paper
€ 900 - 1.300
morgen | Phillips, London
After Howard Hodgkin
Lot 277
Tropic Fruit (H. p. 222)
, 1981
Screenprint in colours, on Arches paper, the full sheet
€ 830 - 1.100
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 52
Red Eye (Heenk 63)
Lithograph with hand-colouring by Cinda Sparling, 1980-81, on Velin Arches mould-made paper
€ 830 - 1.200
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
John Chamberlain
Lot 40016
Flashback VI, from Flashback
, 1979
Screenprint in colors on Arches paper
€ 720 - 1.100
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40071
Jack of Spades
, 1990
Aquatint on Twinrocker paper
€ 720 - 1.100
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40072
Ace of Clubs
, 1990
Etching on wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Wolf Kahn
Lot 34
Fall Climax (Tamarind Press Number: 85-302)
, 1985
Six-color lithograph on Somerset satin paper
€ 720 - 1.100
20 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
John Campbell Mitchell RSA
Lot 9
A break in the clouds
oil on canvas
€ 710 - 950
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 50
Girl on a Sofa, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 9)
Lithograph in colours, 1968, on wove paper
€ 710 - 950
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 54
Welcome, from Art and Sport (Heenk 71)
Lithograph in colours, 1983, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 710 - 950
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 22
Salmon (Lembark I. 9; SFE-4B)
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on Fabriano Rosapina paper
€ 630 - 810
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 23
Untitled (Lembark I. 33; SFE-001)
, 1982
Color aquatint on Somerset paper
€ 630 - 810
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 24
Untitled (SFE-087)
, 1992
Color etching on wove paper
€ 630 - 810
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GENE DAVIS
Lot 62
Sans titre
, 1973
Set van twee zeefdrukken. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 29/75
€ 600 - 800
7 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Etel Adnan
Lot 16
We have to reconnect what words separated
impression giclée en couleurs sur papier Hahnemühle Bamboo, encadrée
€ 600 - 800
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
John Hoyland RA
Lot 46
Yellows
Screenprint in colours, 1969, on J Green wove paper
€ 590 - 830
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
John Hoyland R.A.
Lot 47
Wandering Moon
Screenprint in colours, 1992, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
7 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 54
Soot Black, Stone #3
, 1973
lithograph
€ 540 - 720
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
John Hoyland
Lot 30
Memphis Blue
, 1980
Etching and aquatint on paper
€ 540 - 720
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
John Hoyland
Lot 31
Rankin
, 1980
Etching and aquatint on paper
€ 540 - 720
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
John Hoyland
Lot 32
Vigil
, 1980
Etching and aquatint on paper
€ 540 - 720
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
13 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Förg
Lot 111
Glyptothek, Munich
, 1984
C-Print
€ 500 - 700
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
RICHARD SMITH
Lot 63
Horizon et Horizon VI
, 1970
Set van twee litho's. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/75 en 67/75. Ed. Petersburg Press, Londen
€ 300 - 500
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
RICHARD SMITH
Lot 64
Horizon I et Horizon IV
, 1970
Set van twee litho's. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/75. Petersburg Press, Londen
€ 300 - 500
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOHN HOYLAND
Lot 226
Composition
, 1971
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 77/100
€ 250 - 350
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN FAUTRIER
Lot 91
Baby Mine
, 1947
Ets en aquatint. Getekend en genummerd 48/50
€ 200 - 300
12 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Hermann Nitsch
Lot 194-027765/0025
Fotografie
C-Print auf Fotopapier
ab € 150
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
7
von
7
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche