63
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
3 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Max Peiffer Watenphul
Lot 122
Gartenblumenstrauss
, 1941
Watercolour and pencil
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Eugène Boudin
Lot 146
Pêcheuses
, 1880
watercolour and pencil on paper
€ 1.000 - 2.000
9 Tage | Bonhams, London
Dame Laura Knight, RA, RWS
Lot 73
Study of a lady
pen and watercolour
€ 940 - 1.400
morgen | Heritage, Texas
Frank Dumond
Lot 31011
Cattle and Man in a Landscape
Oil on canvas
€ 920 - 1.400
7 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
KARL SCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF
Lot 147
Frauenkopf
, 1916
Bois gravé en noir sur vélin
€ 800 - 1.200
10 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Jules Hervé
Lot 27011
Les critiques au Salon
Oil on canvas
€ 750 - 1.100
9 Tage | Bonhams, London
Dame Laura Knight, RA, RWS
Lot 70
Seated clown, Joe Burt
black chalk
€ 710 - 940
9 Tage | Bonhams, London
Dame Laura Knight, RA, RWS
Lot 72
Mr Manba
black chalk
€ 710 - 940
9 Tage | Bonhams, London
Dame Laura Knight, RA, RWS
Lot 71
The trumpeter
black chalk
€ 590 - 830
17 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Pierre Bonnard
Lot 1047
La toilette assise/ La rue Molitor (Second state)
, 1925
a set of two lithographs
€ 580 - 870
8 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ewald Matare
Lot 194-027852/0172
Ovaler Teller mit Hahn
ab € 500
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Friedrich Aduatz
Lot 191-024740/0006
Hügelige Landschaft
Aquarell/Pastellkreide auf Papier
ab € 360
8 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Felix Possart
Lot 138-079233/0001
An der Villa Julia, Comersee
Öl auf Leinwand
ab € 320
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
von
Gemerkt