Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
signed with the artist's initials and dated 1948 (lower left) ; signed with the artist's initials and dated 1948 (on the reverse), monogrammé et daté 1948 (en bas à gauche) ; monogrammé et daté 1948 (au dos)
Olivier Debré