Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
inscrit '7' (en bas à droite); signé, titré et daté 'Richard Tuttle ''Redline 1981 no. inscribed '7' (lower right); signed, titled and dated 'Richard Tuttle ''Redline 1981 no
2 weitere Werke von Richard Tuttle
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
RICHARD TUTTLE
69Perceived Obstacle J
Watercolour and pencil on paper
€ 12.000 - 15.000
15 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Richard Tuttle
77010Works #26 , 1982
Watercolor on notebook paper in artist's frame
€ 3.800 - 5.600
Richard Tuttle