Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
signé 'soulages' (en bas à droite); signé et daté 'SOULAGES 4 12 70' (au dos). signed 'soulages' (lower right); signed and dated 'SOULAGES 4 12 70' (on the reverse)
4 weitere Werke von Pierre Soulages
2 Tage | Bonhams London
Pierre Soulages
17Lithographie n˚3
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€ 5.800 - 8.100
9 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
58Lithographie No. 8 (Rivière 8) , 1958
Color lithograph on paper
€ 5.600 - 7.500
9 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
57Eau-forte no. 16 (Rivière XVI) , 1961
Etching and aquatint in colors on Arches paper
€ 4.700 - 6.500
16 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Pierre Soulages
957Eau forte II , 1957
Etching
€ 8.600 - 11.000
Pierre Soulages