Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
signé 'Soulages' (en bas à droite); signé, titré et daté 'SOULAGES "27 NOV 56"' (sur le châssis). signed 'Soulages' (lower right); signed, titled and dated 'SOULAGES "27 NOV 56"' (on the stretcher)
4 weitere Werke von Pierre Soulages
3 Tage | Bonhams London
Pierre Soulages
17Lithographie n˚3
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€ 5.800 - 8.100
10 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
58Lithographie No. 8 (Rivière 8) , 1958
Color lithograph on paper
€ 5.600 - 7.500
10 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
57Eau-forte no. 16 (Rivière XVI) , 1961
Etching and aquatint in colors on Arches paper
€ 4.700 - 6.500
17 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Pierre Soulages
957Eau forte II , 1957
Etching
€ 8.600 - 11.000
Pierre Soulages