Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
Signé et numéroté '15/33' sur une étiquette au dos. Mixed media assembly, wooden tray and plexiglas; signed and numbered '15/33' on a label afixed to the reverse; from an edition of 33 + IV E
DANIEL SPOERRI