Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
signé, titré, daté et avec le cachet de l’atelier de l’artiste 'Alberto Biasi 2012 ''Prova di dialogo''' (au dos). signed, titled, dated and with the artist's studio stamp 'Alberto Biasi 2012 ''Prova di dialogo''' (on the reverse)
3 weitere Werke von Alberto Biasi
20 Tage | Dorotheum
Alberto Biasi
408Politipo , 1975
PVC strips and acrylic on canvas laid down on board
€ 12.000 - 16.000
20 Tage | Dorotheum
Alberto Biasi
411Niente titolo , 1998
optical - kinetic object: PVC and acrylic strips on board
€ 8.000 - 12.000
20 Tage | Dorotheum
Alberto Biasi
412Si muove come pavone , 1999
Optical - kinetic object: PVC strips and acrylic on board
€ 15.000 - 20.000
Alberto Biasi