Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
Signé du monogramme en bas à gauche "Bs.". Commentaire : Set of three works on paper ; pencil on writing paper ; pencil on writing paper, on the reverse, pencil ; pencil on writing paper, signed with the monogram lower left, on the reverse, pencil
1 weiteres Werk von dit BALTHUS Balthasar Klossowski de Rola
11 Tage | Christie's New York
BALTHUS
800Le panier de cerises , 1956
oil and Casein on canvas
€ 187.000 - 280.000
dit BALTHUS Balthasar Klossowski de Rola