Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
Signé du monogramme en bas à droite "Bs.". Commentaire : Pencil on paper ; signed with the monogram lower right ; on the reverse, pencil on paper, annotated lower right
1 weiteres Werk von dit BALTHUS Balthasar Klossowski de Rola
12 Tage | Christie's New York
BALTHUS
800Le panier de cerises , 1956
oil and Casein on canvas
€ 187.000 - 280.000
dit BALTHUS Balthasar Klossowski de Rola