Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
Signé des initiales, daté et numéroté en bas de la jambe gauche "LB, 1968, 1/6". Commentaire : Black Belgian marble; signed with the initials, dated and numbered lower of the left leg
Louise BOURGEOIS