Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
signé et daté 71 sur la tranche ; signé, titré et daté dec. 1971 au revers, signed and dated 71 on the turnover edge ; signed, titled and dated dec. 1971 on the reverse
BRAM BOGART