Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
signed, dated 2003 and numbered AP 4/5 (on the reverse), this work is the artist's proof number 4 from an edition of 10 plus 5 artist's proofs, signé, daté 2003 et numeroté AP 4/5 (au dos)
David LaChapelle