Sérigraphie en couleur. Signée, datée et numérotée 50/75 au crayon. Timbre sec. Symbole copyright et Gemini shop. Tampon au verso published by Gemini G.E.L, Silkscreen print in colour. Signed, dated and numbered 50/75 in pencil. Dry stamp Copyright symbol and Gemini shop. Stamp on reverse published by Gemini G.E.L