i: signed, dated 1978 and inscribed (on the reverse), ii: signed with artist's initials, dated 79 (lower right); titled and dedicated (lower left), i: signé, daté 1978 et inscrit (au dos), ii: signé des initiales de l'artiste, daté 79 (en bas à droite); titré et dédicacé (en bas à gauche)