Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
Multiple relief en bois peint. Signé et numéroté 43/50 sur étiquette au dos. Ed. Denise René, Multiple relief in painted wood. Signed and numbered 43/50 on back label. Ed. Denise René