Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
Toutes sont signées et numérotées 33/300, 34/300, 114/300 et 118/300, Four offset lithographs printed in colours on glossy wove paper, each signed and numbered, from the edition of 300, printed and published by Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo