Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
Three lithographs in colors on wove and Arches paper, each signed in pencil, annotated 'EA' (an épreuve d'artiste, aside from the edition of 75) and numbered 110/160 and 111/160 respectively, the full sheets