Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
L'un est signé et numéroté 41/60, L'autre est signé et numéroté 14/60, Two woodcuts on wove paper, one is signed and numbered 41/60, the other one is signed and numbered 14/60