Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
signé et daté 97 ; signé, daté 1997 et porte le numéro 597a au revers, signed and dated 97 ; signed, dated 1997 and with the number 597a on the reverse