Die aktuellen Kunstangebote der wichtigsten Auktionshäuser weltweit.
signed with the artist's initials and dated 90 in pencil and printed with the artist's monogram and the date 90 (lower right), monogrammé et daté 90 au crayon et porte le monogramme de l'artiste et la date 90 imprimés (en bas à droite)
Martin Kippenberger