Stand 29.09.2024
Anonymer Künstler 19. Jhdt.
Lot 191-024820/0007
Seelandschaft im Abendrot
Öl auf Leinwand
27 x 37 cm
Lot 191-024820/0007
Seelandschaft im Abendrot
Öl auf Leinwand
27,0 x 37,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 200
Auktion: 20 Tage
Auktion: 28.10.2024 15:15 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 108211
31 weitere Werke
heute | Christie's Inc
ANONYMOUS (PERUVIAN, 18TH CENTURY)
The Holy Trinity
€ 7.200 - 11.000
heute | Christie's Inc
ANONYMOUS (BOLIVIAN, 18TH CENTURY)
San José; San Francisco
oil on copper
€ 18.000 - 27.000
heute | Christie's Inc
ANONYMOUS (CUZCO SCHOOL, LATE 18TH CENTURY)
3
Virgin of the Candelaria
€ 18.000 - 22.000
heute | Christie's Inc
5
Coronation of the Virgin
€ 7.200 - 11.000
heute | Christie's Inc
ANONYMOUS (QUITO SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY)
4
Adoración de los Pastores
€ 13.000 - 18.000
heute | Christie's Inc
6
Devotion to the Sacred Heart
€ 7.200 - 11.000
heute | Christie's Inc
ANONYMOUS (ANDEAN, 18TH CENTURY)
7
Archangel
€ 9.000 - 13.000
heute | Christie's Inc
ANONYMOUS (MEXICAN SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY)
8
Saint Raphael
painted wood with brass elements
€ 9.000 - 13.000
heute | Christie's Inc
ANONYMOUS (CUZCO SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY)
9
The Virgin Adoring the Christ Child with Two Saints
oil on copper
€ 13.000 - 18.000
heute | Christie's Inc
ANONYMOUS (MEXICAN, 18TH CENTURY)
11
San Juan Nepomuceno
silk embroidery and paint on parchment laid on wood
€ 6.300 - 8.100
Gemerkt