Stand 13.09.2024
JEF VERHEYEN
Lot 148
MULTIPLE AB = BC
Meervoudig object in karton. Gesigneerd en genummerd 130/500. Ed. Multi-Art Press, België
30 x 30 x 1.5 cm
Lot 148
MULTIPLE AB = BC
30,0 x 30,0 x 1,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 200 - 300
Auktion: 5 Tage
Ort: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auktion: 24.09.2024 12:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29843
Auktionsname: Prints and Multiples (Private collection lots 1-68)
Objet-multiple en carton. Signé et numéroté 130/500. Ed. Multi-Art Press, Multiple object in cardboard. Signed and numbered 130/500. Ed. Multi-Art Press
JEF VERHEYEN
Zero
Gemerkt