Signé du monogramme en bas à gauche "Bs.". Commentaire : Set of three works on paper ; pencil on writing paper ; pencil on writing paper, on the reverse, pencil ; pencil on writing paper, signed with the monogram lower left, on the reverse, pencil
dit BALTHUS Balthasar Klossowski de Rola