3659
Ergebnisse der nächsten 7 Tage
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Olle Bærtling
Nero
, 1957
Colour serigraph
ab €1.800
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Helene Schjerfbeck
, 1945
ab €2.700
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Pablo Picasso
Carmen
, 1964
ab €540
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Hundertwasser’s Japanese Colour Woodcuts 1960 – 1975
In original box
ab €1.800
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Carlos Cruz-Diez
Carlos Cruz-Diez, Untitled
Silkscreen on paper
ab €1.100
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Victor Vasarely
Variations
ab €2.200
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Rouge et lavis bleu
ab €1.300
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Theo Tobiasse
The Song of Songs of King Solomon
, 1975
Portfolio with 12 colour lithographs on Japanese paper
ab €1.100
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Arman (Armand Pierre Fernandez)
Arman, Untitled
ab €450
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
74
von
74
Gemerkt