4624
Ergebnisse der nächsten 7 Tage
heute | Phillips London
Marc Chagall
Lot 204
Jour de mai (Day in May) (M. 654)
Lithograph in colours, on Arches paper, with full margins
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
After Pablo Picasso
Lot 177
Portraits imaginaire (Imaginary Portraits): four plates
, 1969
Four offset lithographs in colours, on Arches paper, the full sheets
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Harland Miller
Lot 350
International Lonely Guy, from The House of Fairy Tales
, 2008
Lithograph in colours, on wove paper, the full sheet, mounted to support card (as issued)
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 305
Stars (K.2002.02)
, 2002
The complete set of six linocuts in colours, on Somerset Satin paper, with full margins
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Joan Miró
Lot 224
La bague d'aurore (The Ring of Dawn) (D. 122-125; 127; 128, C. Bks. 45)
, 1957
The complete set of five etching and aquatints in colours, on Rives paper, and one drypoint on the front cover wrappers, the full sheets loose and folded (as issued), with text by René Crevel, title page and colophon, all contained in the original grey paper-covered boards and black paper-covered slipcase with printed title
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Joan Miró
Lot 228
, 1971
Four lithographs in colours, on Arches paper, with full margins
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Joan Miró
Lot 222
Tracé sur la paroi VI (Trace on the Wall VI) (D. 445)
, 1967
Etching and aquatint in colours with carborundum, on Mandeure rag paper, with full margins
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Frank Stella
Lot 295
Referendum '70 (G. 229, A. & K. 49)
Screenprint in colours, on Special Arjomari paper, with full margins
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Damien Hirst
Lot 346
, 2012
Screenprint in colours with foil block and glaze, on Somerset Satin paper, with full margins
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Gerald Laing
Lot 279
Brigitte Bardot (H. & I. 22)
, 1968
Screenprint in colours, on wove paper, with full margins
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Serge Poliakoff
Lot 251
Composition rouge, verte et bleue (Red, Green and Blue Composition) (R. 76)
, 1969
€4.700 - 7.100
heute | Phillips London
Hurvin Anderson
Lot 389
Margaritas, from Welcome Series
, 2014
Woodcut and screenprint in colours, on Saunders Waterford paper, the full sheet
€4.700 - 7.100
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Laurence Stephen Lowry R.A.
Lot 13
A Street Full of People
Lithograph in black and beige, 1966, on Kent wove paper
€4.700 - 7.100
Pierre Soulages
Lot 76
Lithographie n˚3 (Rivière 3; Encrevé 46)
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€4.700 - 7.100
Bridget Riley
Lot 105
Two Blues (Schubert 52)
Screenprint in colours, 2003
€5.900 - 7.100
Damien Hirst
Lot 117
For The Love of God, Pray
Screenprint in colours with varnish, 2007, on wove paper
€4.700 - 7.100
5 Tage | Sotheby's London
Howard Hodgkin
Lot 82
Norwich
, 1999
etching and aquatint from two plates with carborundum printed in colours, with hand-colouring by Jack Shirreff on cotton paper
€4.700 - 7.100
5 Tage | Sotheby's London
Howard Hodgkin
Lot 83
Acquainted with the Night
, 2012
aquatint printed in colours, with hand-colouring on Arches Moulin du Gué paper
€4.700 - 7.100
5 Tage | Sotheby's London
Howard Hodgkin
Lot 81
In a Public Garden
, 1997
etching and aquatint with carborundum printed in colours, with hand-colouring by Jack Shirreff on cotton paper
€4.700 - 7.100
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Rafal Olbinski
Lot 65
Leda
, 2015
pencil, charcoal/paper
€5.800 - 7.000
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Danuta Leszczynska-Kluza
Lot 23
Fountain
, 1959
oil/panel
€5.100 - 7.000
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Mariola Jasko
Lot 25
Into the Night V
, 2019
oil/canvas
€4.700 - 7.000
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Konstanty Mackiewicz
Lot 43
"Rust" from the series "There were people over here"
, 1966
oil/canvas, board
€4.700 - 7.000
2 Tage | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Albert Edelfelt
Albert Edelfelt, View of Helsinki
Watercolour and gouache
€6.000 - 7.000
Oscar Kleineh
Oscar Kleineh, Meeting at Sea
Oil on board
€6.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Giacinto GIMIGNANI
Lot 184
L'enlèvement d'Europe
Huile sur toile
€5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Heinrich REINHOLD
Lot 264
Huile sur toile (Toile d'origine)
€5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Ecole anglaise du XVIIe siècle
Lot 116
Portrait présumé de l'amiral Henshaw
Huile sur toile
€5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Ecole napolitaine du XVIIe siècle
Lot 173
Suzanne et les vieillards et David et Bethsabée
Paire d’huiles sur toiles
€5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Christophe FRATIN
Lot 287
La fabrique de tabac
Bronze à patine brune
€5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Christophe FRATIN
Lot 284
Singe chinois
Bronze à patine brun richement nuancé
€5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Artcurial
Ecole flamande du XVIIe siècle
Lot 241
Le jugement de Midas
Huile sur cuivre
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's Paris
Jaroslav Serpan
Lot 41
Nneldluia
, 1949
huile et encre de Chine sur papier marouflé sur toile
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's Paris
César
Lot 61
Assembalge reliquaire avec autoportrait
, 1984
huile, plâtre, métal, résine et autres assemblages d'objets divers sur panneau; ; dans un cadre d'artiste
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's Paris
Yolande Fièvre
Lot 66
Le Grand Concile
assemblage de pierres, d'os et de bois sur panneau d'isorel; dans une boîte d'artiste
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's Paris
FRANCE OU FLANDRES, FIN DU XVe OU DÉBUT DU XVIe SIÈCLE
Lot 74
Pleureuse ou Vierge deuillante
chêne
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's Paris
Paul Klee
Lot 114
Will Verwelken
, 1939
plume et encre sur papier monté sur papier
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's Paris
Árpád Szenes
Lot 146
Contrefort
, 1971
gouache sur papier
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's Paris
Georges Mathieu
Lot 148
Composition pour Jacqueline et Paul Duchein
, 1992
aquarelle, encre et collage de tissu sur assemblage de papiers imprimés
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's Paris
Georges Mathieu
Lot 149
, 1979
gouache, feutre doré et collage sur cartoline
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
SALVADOR DALÍ
Lot 83
Les songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel
, 1973
Set van 25 lithografieën op Japans papier in een canvas portfolio. Getekend en genummerd 37/50. Celami, Genève
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
CÉSAR
Lot 126
Bouilloire avec extension
, 1976
Brons, tin en synthetisch meervoud op plexiglas voet. Getekend en genummerd 25/100
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
TOM WESSELMANN
Lot 163
Thames Scene with Power Station
, 1990
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd AP 7/8
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
WOLFGANG TILLMANS
Lot 240
Camden still life (magenta cyan plate exchange)
, 2017
Offset print op aluminium. Getekend en genummerd 31/50
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Tajan
ARMAN
Lot 51
Aqua Frago
, 2004
Tubes de peinture et acrylique dans une boîte en plexiglas
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Tajan
PIOTR UKLANSKI
Lot 73
Sans titre (Monsieur François Pinault, Président du Groupe Artemis)
, 2003
Tirage chromogénique
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Tajan
FERNAND LÉGER
Lot 123
TROUVEZ HORTENSE
, 1948
Gouache et encre de Chine sur fond lithographié sur papier
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Tajan
CLAUDE GILLI
Lot 50
Ex Voto
, 1963
Technique mixte et collage sur carton
€5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Tajan
MIMMO ROTELLA
Lot 68
Sans titre
, 1999
Affiches lacérées sur toile
€5.000 - 7.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Attributed to Pierre-Jacques Cazes
Lot 54
The Toilet of Venus
Oil on canvas
€5.000 - 7.000
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
25
von
93
double_arrow
Gemerkt