9
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
12 Tage | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Robert Mapplethorpe
Lot 123000323
Lisa-Marie
, 1987
Black and white photograph
€ 18.000 - 24.000
14 Tage | Christie's, Online
HIROSHI SUGIMOTO
Lot 156
Cascade River, Lake Superior
, 1995
gelatin silver print
€ 17.000 - 23.000
83 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
HIROSHI SUGIMOTO
Time exposed
, 1991
Deze portfolio komt uit een oplage van 500 exemplaren gedrukt in 1991 door Mitsumura Printing Co, Ltd, Tokyo, Japan
€ 16.000 - 20.000
3 Tage | SBI Art Auction, Tokyo
Wolfgang TILLMANS
Lot 20
Sahara reflex
, 2018
Inkjet print on the paper
€ 4.100 - 7.600
7 Tage | Seoul Auction, Seoul
Ugo Rondinone
Lot 14
Window
, 2015
lithograph
€ 3.400 - 8.100
morgen | Van Ham, Cologne
Robert Wilson
Lot 187
Untitled (94-2003)
, 2003
Vase from blown, semitransparent glass
€ 2.000 - 3.000
14 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Dennis Oppenheim
Lot 40055
Four Project Plans (4 prints)
, 1980
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 560 - 750
morgen | Van Ham, Cologne
Urs Lüthi
Lot 90
From: Supercortemaggiore
, 1969
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
morgen | Van Ham, Cologne
Dennis Oppenheim
Lot 119
Study of Uppercut (American, Electric City, Washington 1938-2011 New York)
, 1998
Silkscreen
€ 150 - 300
von
Gemerkt