164
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Jo Baer
Lot 9
From: Cardinations
, 1974
Silkscreen
€ 500 - 700
4 Tage | Seoul Auction, Seoul
NamJune Paik
Lot 59
TV・Room (From 11-20. März.1963)
, 1992
lithograph
€ 400 - 1.300
4 Tage | Seoul Auction, Seoul
NamJune Paik
Lot 60
, 1992
lithograph
€ 400 - 1.300
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Bernhard Blume
Lot 19
Natürlich
, 1969
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
AD (Adolph Dietrich Friedrich) Reinhardt
Lot 91
From: New York International
, 1966
Serigraphy verso on plexiglass disc
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Dan Flavin
Lot 40
Liverwurst
, 1966
Label with imprint
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Reiner Ruthenbeck
Lot 93
Verformtes Papierquadrat
, 1987
Folded and printed paper square, original dimensions 40 x 40cm. In original box
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Richard Serra
Lot 98
Don't exclude too much
Pencil
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Schütte
Lot 95
Hauptstadt II
, 1989
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Schütte
Lot 97
Happy New Year
, 2016
Serigraphy with embossing on laid paper with centre fold (folding card)
€ 300 - 500
4 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Schütte
Lot 202
Fête de Tête
, 1989
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Ludger Gerdes
Lot 42
, 1985
Gouache
€ 200 - 300
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Nam June Paik
Lot 84
Untitled (künstler brauche nicht ein genii sein)
, 1995
Silkscreen
€ 200 - 300
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Schütte
Lot 96
Betender Hase (From: Quengelware)
, 2002
Postcard with colour offset
€ 100 - 150
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
4
von
4
Gemerkt