9
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
5 Tage | Christie's, Paris
CINDY SHERMAN
Lot 97
Untitled Film Still #81
€ 162.000 - 225.000
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
CINDY SHERMAN
Lot 489
Untitled (#152)
, 1985
color coupler print
€ 90.000 - 135.000
20 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Gilbert & George
Lot 64
Gobs
, 1988
tirages argentiques teintés à la main, dans un cadre d'artiste; en seize éléments
€ 70.000 - 100.000
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
GILBERT & GEORGE
Lot 491
Tree Jesus
, 1980
silver gelatin print in artist's frame, in sixteen parts
€ 45.000 - 63.000
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
CINDY SHERMAN
Lot 488
Untitled #195
, 1989
chromogenic print flush-mounted on aluminum
€ 36.000 - 54.000
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
CINDY SHERMAN
Lot 490
Untitled #298 (Comme des Garçons, Wizards with Stars)
, 1994
chromogenic print
€ 27.000 - 45.000
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
CINDY SHERMAN
Lot 487
, 2004
chromogenic crystal archive print
€ 22.000 - 31.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Gober
Lot 1181
Heat
, 1989
the complete set of two white leatherette diary multiples with lithographic endpapers, each with a metal spring clasp and gilt title on the covers, with text by Joyce Carol Oates, on Saunders wove paper, bound (as issued), contained in the original purple clamshell slipcase
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Cindy Sherman
Lot 957
Untitled (Mrs. Claus)
, 1990
chromogenic print on Fujicolor paper
€ 720 - 1.100
von
Gemerkt