Kuratierte Suchen
161
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
12 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 42163
Score Years, Brooklyn Museum exhibition poster
, 2021
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 370 - 560
3 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Christian Ludwig Attersee
Lot 191-024767/0003
Österreichstunde
Lithographie in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 360
11 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 209
"Overseas Culture Interchange (ROCI) poster"
Siebdruck in Farbe auf Spiegelkarton
ab € 300
13 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 27140
The Philadelphia Love Portfolio
, 1975
Offset lithograph in a portfolio with embossed title page
€ 190 - 280
10 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Christian Ludwig Attersee
Lot 191-024832/0006
Juninacht
OffsetDruck in Farbe
ab € 150
12 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 42162
What Party (Orange)
Hardcover book
€ 46 - 93
20 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Andy Warhol
Lot 120
Endangered Species
, 1983
the complete set of 10 screenprints in colors on Lenox Museum Board
20 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
David Hockney
Lot 134
A Painted Landscape (or Red and Blue Landscape)
, 1965
acrylic on canvas
20 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Ed Ruscha
Lot 154
Pix
, 1988
acrylic on paper
20 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Ed Ruscha
Lot 123
99% Angel, 1% Devil
, 1983
acrylic on canvas
12 Tage | Bonhams, New York
YAYOI KUSAMA
Pumpkin
acrylic on canvas
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
4
von
4
Gemerkt