Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
105
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Pipilotti Rist
Lot 1104
Unfrisiert mit Schneeblumen
, 2001
a diptych of pigment prints, mounted together to aluminum
€ 7.200 - 11.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 1006
Water Stop (Foster 50)
, 1968
lithograph printed in colors with embossing on J. Whatman paper
€ 7.200 - 11.000
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Dan Graham
Lot 117
Homes of America
Gelatin silver print
€ 7.000 - 9.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 878
Untitled
, 1992
solvent transfer and acrylic on handmade rice paper
€ 6.300 - 9.000
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Shirin Neshat
Lot 73364
Untitled (from Rapture Series)
, 1999
Gelatin silver print
€ 5.400 - 7.200
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Red Grooms
Lot 556
Plowed Field
, 1977
gouache on board mounted to wood, in artist’s frame
€ 5.400 - 7.200
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 879
Untitled
, 1988
solvent transfer and fabric collage on paper
€ 5.400 - 7.200
6 Tage | Christie's, Amsterdam
ROBERT MAPPLETHORPE
Lot 15
Bread
, 1979
gelatin silver print, flush-mounted on board
€ 5.000 - 7.000
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 222
Lars in tube
, 1993
C-print on Kodak Professional
€ 5.000 - 7.000
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 223
Moby (lying)
, 1993
C-print
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Dan Graham
Lot 24
First Day Opening of Highway Restaurant, Jersey City, NJ
, 1967
C-print
€ 5.000 - 7.000
20 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Joseph Beuys
Lot 20
Zeichnungen zu Codices Madrid von Leonardo da Vinci I (Drawings for Codices...
140 single book sheets of which 106 show granolithographs and 34 show empty pages, mounted in five frames and painted book cover laid down on card mounted in frame
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Claes Oldenburg
Lot 43
Pool Balls
, 1977
Gouache, watercolour, charcoal, pencil and collage
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jim Dine
Lot 115
Red Pants II
, 1999
Etching and drypoint with hand-coloring in acrylic and charcoal on Dieu Donné Papermill handmade paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Mapplethorpe
Lot 73010
Baby's Breath
, 1978
Gelatin silver print
€ 4.500 - 6.300
6 Tage | Christie's, Paris
SUBODH GUPTA
Lot 126
Untitled
credited
€ 4.500 - 6.300
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 561
XXXIV Drawings for Dante’s Inferno
, 1964
the portfolio, comprising 34 facsimiles printed in colors on wove paper with Angoumois à la main supports, loose (as issued), contained in the original portfolio, lacking the lithograph
€ 4.500 - 6.300
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Jim Dine
Lot 1148
The Robe in France (D'Oench & Feinberg 184)
, 1985
offset lithograph printed in colors with soft-ground etching, electric-tool drypoint and hand-coloring on Rives BFK wove paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 221
Chair (part 1) + Chair (part 2)
, 2001
Each: C-print
€ 4.000 - 6.000
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Dan Graham
Lot 118
Robert Smithson, Two Views
, 1968
Each: C-print
€ 4.000 - 6.000
20 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Joseph Beuys
Lot 26
Gespräch (Conversation)
, 1974
€ 4.000 - 6.000
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Öyvind Fahlström
Lot 103
Sketch for World Map Part I (Americas, Pacific)
, 1972
Silkscreen
€ 4.000 - 6.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Jim Dine
Lot 1149
Dutch Hearts (Williams College 4); and The Hand Colored Viennese Hearts V (...
, 1970
one screenprint in colors with etching, aquatint and hand-coloring and one lithograph printed in colors with collage on wove papers
€ 3.600 - 5.400
4 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 51
Kasper König's Bookshelf
, 1995
C-print
€ 3.000 - 5.000
20 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Joseph Beuys
Lot 22
Gegenüber dem Fixsternhimmel (Opposite the Fixed Star Sky)
, 1978
two paper bags in between glass plates, in the artist's iron frame
€ 3.000 - 5.000
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Claes Oldenburg
Lot 184
Untitled
Collage of labelled paper or labelled foils over colour sets
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Mapplethorpe
Lot 73011
Tampa Orchids
, 1985
Photogravure and screenprint with applied glitter
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
John Baldessari
Lot 1167
One and Three Persons (With Two Context One Chaotic), from A French Horn Pl...
, 1994
lithograph and screenprint in colors on Rives BFK wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
20 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Joseph Beuys
Lot 25
4 books, from "Projekt Westmensch" Westman Project
, 1958
facsimile edition containing four sketchbooks with grano-lithographs in 4-12 colours, on Scholars writing paper, with 454 out of a total 1168 pages bearing imagery and notations
€ 2.400 - 3.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 174
Three plates, from Time Exposed
, 1990
South Pacific Ocean Maraenui (328); Ionian Sea Santa Cesarea (343); Ionian Sea Santa Cesarea (344)
€ 2.300 - 3.200
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 73005
Tyrrhenian Sea, Amalfi; Bay of Biscay, Bakio (2 works)
, 1990
Lithographs
€ 2.300 - 3.200
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Jim Dine
Lot 1150
Five Paintbrushes (fifth state) (Williams College 136)
, 1973
etching on Copperplate Deluxe paper
€ 2.200 - 3.100
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jim Dine
Lot 114
Albertina Venus
, 1989
Etching and aquatint in colors on Zerkall White paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Mapplethorpe
Lot 73144
Untitled (from Ken Moody portfolio)
, 1985
Photogravure with watercolor on Arches paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Mapplethorpe
Lot 73165
Phyllis Tweel
, 1979
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.800 - 2.700
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Shirin Neshat
Lot 73363
Untitled (from Tooba Series)
, 2002
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.800 - 2.700
24 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Otto Muehl
Lot 191-024687/0012
Ohne Titel
Mischtechnik auf Papier
ab € 1.800
5 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Red Grooms
Lot 947
Untitled
, 1991
watercolor, crayon and ink on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Robert Filliou
Lot 107
Galerie Legitime - Couvre chef(s) d'oeuvre(s)
, 1968
Each: colour foil on printed foil
€ 1.500 - 2.000
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Robert Filliou
Lot 106
L´immortelle Mort Du Monde
, 1967
Fibre pen over offset
€ 1.000 - 1.500
13 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
John Cage
Lot 1047
Score Without Parts (40 Drawings by Thoreau): Twelve Haiku
, 1978
etching
€ 930 - 1.200
24 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Otto Muehl
Lot 191-024687/0004
Ohne Titel
Vintage Silbergelantine Print (schwarzweiß Fotografie im Reproduktionsverfahren)
ab € 900
13 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Claes Oldenburg
Lot 1048
Study for Sculpture in the Form of an Inverted Q: Above and Below Ground/ C...
, 1975
a set of three prints (lithograph, etching and aquatint/ lithograph/ lithograph)
€ 620 - 930
13 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Jim Dine
Lot 1051
Wall Chart II
, 1974
lithograph
€ 620 - 930
24 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Otto Muehl
Lot 191-024687/0005
Ohne Titel
Vintage Silbergelantine Print (schwarzweiß Fotografie im Reproduktionsverfahren)
ab € 550
4 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen, Lyngby
Arthur Köpcke
Lot 562
Untitled
Mixed media on board with applications
€ 400 - 540
4 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen, Lyngby
Arthur Köpcke
Lot 610
Untitled
Mixed media on board with applications
€ 400 - 540
13 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Bernhard Blume
Lot 19
Natürlich
, 1969
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
13 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Claes Oldenburg
Lot 80
The Office. A Typewriter Print
, 1974
Lithograph
€ 300 - 500
13 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Claes Oldenburg
Lot 81
N. Y. C. Pretzel
, 1994
Colour serigraphy on board
€ 300 - 500
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
2
von
3
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche