Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
245
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
10 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 101
Reclining Woman
, 1962
Lithograph on Rives BFK paper, initialed in pencil
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 104
#38 (Folding Chair, Potted Plant, Standing Woman), from 41 Etchings and Dry...
, 1963
Etching on Rives BFK paper, initialed in pencil, titled
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 105
Two Standing Women Wearing Dotted and Striped Skirts with Striped Backgroun...
, 1965
Aquatint and drypoint on Rives BFK paper, initialed in pencil
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 110
#6, from Six Softground Etchings
, 1978
Etching on Rives BFK paper, initialed in pencil
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Frank Stella
Lot 171
Ileana Sonnabend, from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 42
Bethlehem's Hospital from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-137)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 43
Turkish Mambo from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Stempel secEd. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-148)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 44
Six Mile Bottom from the Aluminum series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Uitgegeven door Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS70-314)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 45
Newstead Abbey from Aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS 70-311)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 46
Avicenna from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-318)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
5 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 40
Calligraphic Study III
, 1976
etching and aquatint
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Stanley Whitney
Lot 95
Peace Be Still (from the Greenpeace 50 Years portfolio)
, 2022
lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
19 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Frank Stella
Lot 2
Charlotte Tokayer, from 'Purple Series'
, 1972
lithograph in silver purple
€ 1.600 - 2.200
19 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Frank Stella
Lot 3
Hollis Frampton, from 'Purple Series'
, 1972
lithograph in silver purple
€ 1.600 - 2.200
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 28
Leo Castelli from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 56/100. Droogstempel. Ed.Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS52-450)
€ 1.500 - 2.500
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 29
Ileana Sonnabend from purple series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 58/100. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS72-443)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 30
Kay Bearman from purple series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 58/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS72- 442)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 47
Casa Cornu from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-316)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Adolph Gottlieb
Lot 40030
Green Foreground
, 1972
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
10 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Aaron Siskind
Lot 73159
Chicago 53
, 1952
Gelatin silver print, printed later.
€ 1.400 - 2.300
10 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Aaron Siskind
Lot 73162
Untitled (Stained glass door by Louis Sullivan)
, 1950
Gelatin silver print, printed later and flush-mounted.
€ 1.400 - 2.300
19 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Frank Stella
Lot 1
Jill, from 'Black Series II'
, 1967
lithograph
€ 1.300 - 1.900
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 228
Ensemble 24 Assiettes
Servies van 24 borden (12 kleine en 12 grote) van Limoges porselein. Editie van 1000. Gemerkt. Ed. Serge Aboukrat, Parijs
€ 1.200 - 1.500
5 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 53
Tropic Fruit (Heenk p.222)
Screenprint in colours, 1981, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
3 Tage | Tajan, Paris
STANLEY WILLIAM HAYTER
Lot 3
Sans titre
, 1947
Encre et aquarelle sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
3 Tage | Tajan, Paris
OLIVIER DEBRÉ
Lot 4
Sans titre
, 1995
Encre de Chine sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
11 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 146
Die Welt
, 2011
World edition of 6 October 2011
€ 1.000 - 1.500
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 36
Creede I from Copper series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 54/70. Droog stempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.000 - 1.500
3 Tage | Tajan, Paris
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 29
Sans titre
, 2011
Acrylique sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
5 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 49
Interior with figure, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 5)
Lithograph in colours, 1966, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
5 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 51
A Furnished Room (Heenk 33)
Etching and aquatint in colours with hand-colouring, 1977, on wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
12 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM MIDDLETON
Lot 207
Overtones
, 1999
Color lithograph
€ 910 - 1.400
5 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 52
Red Eye (Heenk 63)
Lithograph with hand-colouring by Cinda Sparling, 1980-81, on Velin Arches mould-made paper
€ 830 - 1.200
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
John Chamberlain
Lot 40016
Flashback VI, from Flashback
, 1979
Screenprint in colors on Arches paper
€ 720 - 1.100
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40071
Jack of Spades
, 1990
Aquatint on Twinrocker paper
€ 720 - 1.100
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40072
Ace of Clubs
, 1990
Etching on wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
5 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 50
Girl on a Sofa, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 9)
Lithograph in colours, 1968, on wove paper
€ 710 - 950
5 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 54
Welcome, from Art and Sport (Heenk 71)
Lithograph in colours, 1983, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 710 - 950
19 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Donald Sultan
Lot 1049
Pl.3 from 'Black Roses, Dec. 1989'
, 1989
aquatint
€ 630 - 950
19 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Donald Sultan
Lot 1050
Untitled, from 'Female Series'/ Red Pears, from 'Fruits and Flowers'
, 1988
a set of two prints (aquatint/ screenprint)
€ 630 - 950
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GENE DAVIS
Lot 62
Sans titre
, 1973
Set van twee zeefdrukken. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 29/75
€ 600 - 800
5 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 54
Soot Black, Stone #3
, 1973
lithograph
€ 540 - 720
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
3 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN FAUTRIER
Lot 91
Baby Mine
, 1947
Ets en aquatint. Getekend en genummerd 48/50
€ 200 - 300
10 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Hermann Nitsch
Lot 194-027765/0025
Fotografie
C-Print auf Fotopapier
ab € 150
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
5
von
5
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche