Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
341
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
7 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Josef Albers
Lot 42
SP XI (from SP)
, 1967
screenprint on Schöllers Hammer board
€ 3.600 - 5.400
7 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 33
St. Michael I (State II)
, 1979
lithograph, screenprint, and monoprint on white Arches Cover mould-made paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
7 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Sam Gilliam
Lot 107
A Fog in the Hollow
, 1974
screenprint on paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
morgen | Heritage, Dallas
Conrad Marca-Relli
Lot 37054
D-3-66
, 1966
Mixed media on paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40070
Six Greens
, 2006
Screenprint in colors on Somerset paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
8 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Wolf Kahn
Lot 35061
Weathered Shingle Barn
Pastel on paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Kenneth Noland
Lot 40057
Untitled
, 1979
Cast paper pulp monotype
€ 3.200 - 4.100
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 32
Itata from V series
, 1967
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd AP XII. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-152)
€ 3.000 - 5.000
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 38
Jaspers Dilemma
, 1973
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 87/100. Droogstempel. Petersburg Press Ltd, Londen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 24
SF 357
, 1992
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 14/50
€ 2.800 - 3.500
14 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 225
Barnett
, 2007
Color screenprint, etching and offset lithograph on an assemblage of mixed papers, including chine collé
€ 2.700 - 4.500
14 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 84
Dance '72
, 1972
Color screenprint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
12 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 137
Viola
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Angoumois à la main paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
12 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 103
#14 and #37, from 41 Etchings Drypoints 2
, 1963
Phyllis on the Patio; Crosshatching Drawing of Woman in Chair (2)
€ 2.700 - 4.500
12 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 107
Seated Woman Drinking from Cup
, 1965
Lithograph on Rives BFK paper, initialed in ink
€ 2.700 - 4.500
12 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 154
Paintings and Drawings, from the Stedelijk Museum Portfolio
, 1991
The complete portfolio, comprising ten lithographs on vellum parchment paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
7 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jasper Johns
Lot 39
Untitled (Red, Yellow, Blue)
, 1981
three etchings with aquatint on one sheet of Rives BFK
€ 2.700 - 4.500
7 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Sam Gilliam
Lot 106
Sepik
, 1975
etching, embossing, and hand-coloring on quatrefoil-shaped leaves of U.S. Paper Mill handmade
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Friedel Dzubas
Lot 8
Untitled
, 1980
monotype on paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Wynn Chamberlain
Lot 557
Le Dejeuner sur l'Herbe
, 1965
oil on canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Robert Motherwell
Lot 48
Untitled, from the Basque Suite (Engberg & Banach 84)
, 1971
Color screenprint on J.B. Green paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
heute | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Gilliam
Lot 25
Groove VI
, 1993
Color lithograph on paper; dedicated
€ 2.700 - 4.500
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sam Francis
Lot 157
Untitled (SF-308) (Lembark L267)
Lithograph in colours, 1986, on Arches wove paper
€ 2.600 - 3.300
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BRAM BOGART
Lot 149
Croix bleue
, 2005
Aquagravure in kleur. Getekend, verantwoord, gedateerd en genummerd 5/50
€ 2.600 - 3.200
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 34
Wolfeboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 42/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-115)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 35
Moultonboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-112)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 40
Gran Cairo from multicolored squares
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.500 - 3.500
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ELLSWORTH KELLY
Lot 56
Black Yellow
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 6/55. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (EK70 - 342)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
13 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 149
Untitled
, 1998
Watercolour and wax crayon
€ 2.500 - 3.500
7 Tage | Christie's, London
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 77
Senza Titolo II (Untitled II)
, 1987
etching, aquatint and drypoint in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
morgen | Phillips, London
Cy Twombly
Lot 383
Print 2, from Octavio Paz - Cy Twombly (B. 81)
, 1993
Heliogravure in colours, on Richard de Bas mould-made paper, with full margins
€ 2.400 - 3.600
morgen | Phillips, London
Sam Francis
Lot 307
Untitled, from Michel Waldberg: Poèmes dans le ciel (Poems in the Sky) (L....
, 1986
Lithograph in colours, on BFK Rives paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
morgen | Phillips, London
Howard Hodgkin
Lot 278
Away (H. 108)
, 2000
Etching and aquatint in colours with hand-colouring in acrylic, on Two Rivers paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
morgen | Phillips, London
Jasper Johns
Lot 306
Leo, from Leo Castelli 90th Birthday
, 1997
Etching and aquatint in colours, on Hahnemühle Copperplate paper, with full margins
€ 2.400 - 3.600
morgen | Phillips, London
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 300
Yellow Curves
, 2013
Lithograph in yellow, on wove paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
7 Tage | Christie's, London
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 74
Untitled
, 1992
lithograph in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
7 Tage | Christie's, London
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 75
Untitled
, 1986
lithograph in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
7 Tage | Christie's, London
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 76
An 8 Set-4, from: Pasadena Box
, 1964
lithograph in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
7 Tage | Christie's, London
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 110
Under Blue
, 1973
lithograph in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
7 Tage | Christie's, London
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 111
Untitled
, 1993
lithograph in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
12 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Robert Motherwell
Lot 155
America-La France Variation III
, 1984
Lithograph in colors with collage on Arches Cover paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
12 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 109
Aquatint with Drypoint Halo
, 1978
Aquatint and drypoint on Rives paper, initialed in pencil
€ 2.300 - 3.200
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Adolph Gottlieb
Lot 40031
Black Ground, Red Disc
, 1966
Screen print in colors on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Motherwell
Lot 40055
Africa I, from The Africa Suite
, 1970
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40078
Untitled (SW1142)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40079
Untitled (SW1135)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sam Francis
Lot 158
For Thirteen (Lembark S20)
Screenprint in colours, 1989, on wove paper
€ 2.100 - 2.600
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 55
Books for the Paris Review (Heenk 100)
Etching and aquatint with carborundum in colours and hand-colouring, 1997-99, on Two Rivers wove paper
€ 2.100 - 2.600
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 56
Away (Heenk 108)
Etching and aquatint in colours with hand-colouring, 2000-02, on cotton handmade paper
€ 2.100 - 2.600
5 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 33
Sanbornville from the Eccentric Polygons series
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Gemini G.E.L (FS 67-128)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
5
von
7
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche