1209
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
morgen | Artcurial, Paris
Antoni TÀPIES
Lot 64
Empreinte de pieds
morgen | Artcurial, Paris
Pierre SOULAGES
Lot 155
Lithographie n°28
morgen | Artcurial, Paris
ZHANG Xiaogang
Lot 35
My daughter
, 2002
morgen | Artcurial, Paris
ZHANG Xiaogang
Lot 36
Identity Portrait
, 2003
morgen | Artcurial, Paris
ZHANG Xiaogang
Lot 34
Identity Portrait
, 2003
morgen | Artcurial, Paris
Antoni TÀPIES
Lot 65
Equation - 1987 - Planche 3
8 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Pablo Picasso
Lot 1085
Cul-de-jatte et femme, Pl.30 from 'Séries 156'
drypoint
42 Tage | Bonhams, New York
ALEXANDER CALDER
Hummingbird Tail
sheet metal, brass, wire and paint
78 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Guy Rose
Rocks, Point Reamer (Carmel)
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
25
von
25
Gemerkt