616
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43115
BFF Companion (Black)
Polyester plush
€ 270 - 450
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43116
BFF Companion (Black)
Painted cast vinyl
€ 270 - 450
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43122
Holiday: Changbai Mountain (White)
Painted cast vinyl
€ 270 - 450
4 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Nicolas Party
Lot 43162
Portrait, 2018
, 2021
Fine bone china
€ 270 - 450
3 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Yayoi Kusama
Lot 194-028064/0002
Pumpkin
ab € 200
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Andy Warhol
Lot 111
Andy Warhol für die Grünen
, 1979
Silkscreen
€ 200 - 300
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Joseph Beuys
Lot 17
Aus: Vino F.I.U
, 1983
Rosé wine bottle
€ 200 - 300
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Anna & Bernhard Blume
Lot 18
, 2006
Inkjet-Print
€ 200 - 300
3 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Erro (Gudmundur Gudmunds
Lot 194-028212/0001
, 2001
Lithographie in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 160
3 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Valerio Adami
Lot 138-079715/0002
Thorvaldsen
ab € 100
12 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 28067
Spoleto Festival
, 1978
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 90 - 130
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Timm Ulrichs
Lot 110
Ich kann keine Kunst mehr sehen!
, 1975
Colour offset on offsetpaper
€ 50 - 100
11 Tage | Sotheby's, London
Andy Warhol
Lot 5
Self-Portrait
, 1963
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas
11 Tage | Sotheby's, London
David Hockney
Lot 4
L'Arbois, Sainte-Maxime
, 1968
acrylic on canvas
46 Tage | Bonhams, New York
YAYOI KUSAMA
Pumpkin
acrylic on canvas
2 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Marisol
Lot 501
Face Behind a Mask
, 1961
colored pencil on paper with molded plaster in wood shadowbox
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
13
von
13
Gemerkt