64
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Uecker
Lot 175
Luft
€ 1.500 - 2.500
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Uecker
Lot 176
Reihung
, 1971
Embossing
€ 1.500 - 2.000
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Uecker
Lot 178
Rio
, 1996
Watercolour
€ 1.500 - 2.500
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Uecker
Lot 179
Rio
, 1996
Watercolour
€ 1.500 - 2.500
16 Tage | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Günther Uecker
Lot 124000137
Handlung
, 2011
Lithograph in colors
€ 1.200 - 1.800
7 Tage | SBI Art Auction, Tokyo
Yayoi KUSAMA
Lot 77
1. Infinity Nets (Cup & Saucer)/2. Infinity Nets (Mug cup)
, 1998
[1] Porcelain with original case, 3 works [2] Porcelain with original case, 3 works
€ 1.200 - 1.700
Günther Uecker
Lot 124000138
Unknown
, 2005
Lithograph in colors
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Günther Uecker
Lot 124000139
Stromung
, 2010
Lithograph in colors
€ 1.000 - 1.500
2 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Kazuo Katase
Lot 46
, 1978
3 photographs (gelatin silver print on aluminum), wrapped in fabric in wooden box
€ 700 - 900
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Uecker
Lot 177
Hegel (Aus: Vom Licht)
€ 500 - 800
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Mario Merz
Lot 104
, 1993
Etching
€ 300 - 500
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Mario Merz
Lot 105
, 1993
Etching
€ 300 - 500
5 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Jenny Holzer
Lot 78
To secret 32
, 2012
Handmade paper sheet, two-layers couched, with stencil-reservage-technique
€ 300 - 500
11 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Yayoi Kusama
Lot 42181
Yellow Pumpkin
Painted cast resin
€ 280 - 470
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
von
Gemerkt