Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
387
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 47
Casa Cornu from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-316)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Sol LeWitt
Lot 161
Untitled
, 2003
Pencil and ink
€ 1.500 - 2.000
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 228
Ensemble 24 Assiettes
Servies van 24 borden (12 kleine en 12 grote) van Limoges porselein. Editie van 1000. Gemerkt. Ed. Serge Aboukrat, Parijs
€ 1.200 - 1.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 52
Embossed Linear Constructions I-A
, 1969
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld ELC, gedateerd en genummerd 51/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini, G.E.L, LA
€ 1.200 - 1.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 53
Embossed Linear Constructions I-C
, 1969
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld ELC, gedateerd en genummerd 51/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini, G.E.L, LA
€ 1.200 - 1.500
heute | Phillips, London
Joel Shapiro
Lot 301
Untitled (#17); and Untitled (#18)
, 1989
Two woodcuts in colours, on J Whatman and Kozo Gampi paper respectively, both with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
11 Tage | Christie's, London
SEAN SCULLY
Lot 146
Barcelona Diptych 5
, 1996
aquatint in colours from two plates
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Günther Förg
Lot 84
Ohne Titel (Diptych)
Two screenprints in colours, 1993, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Tage | Sotheby's, London
After Andy Warhol
Lot 26
Liz
, 1965
offset lithograph printed in colours on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Sam Francis
Lot 40029
Untitled (I.29; SFE .400)
, 1982
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.100 - 1.600
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 29
Sans titre
, 2011
Acrylique sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 36
Creede I from Copper series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 54/70. Droog stempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.000 - 1.500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Richard Artschwager
Lot 65
Sonnenauf/untergang
Pencil and fibre pen
€ 1.000 - 1.500
13 Tage | Christie's, Amsterdam
JAN SCHOONHOVEN
Lot 36
T90-33
, 1990
Indian ink on paper
€ 1.000 - 1.500
heute | Phillips, London
Sam Francis
Lot 308
Untitled (SFE-032) (L. I66)
, 1986
Aquatint in colours, on Fabriano Rosaspina paper, with full margins
€ 950 - 1.400
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 167
The Thirteen most wanted
, 1967
€ 800 - 1.200
5 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Andy Warhol
Lot 40077
Andy Warhol's Index Book
, 1967
Pop-up book
€ 720 - 1.100
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GENE DAVIS
Lot 62
Sans titre
, 1973
Set van twee zeefdrukken. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 29/75
€ 600 - 800
6 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Etel Adnan
Lot 16
We have to reconnect what words separated
impression giclée en couleurs sur papier Hahnemühle Bamboo, encadrée
€ 600 - 800
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
ARMAN
Lot 48
Carte de voeux
, 2003
Carton découpé, aluminium et papier
€ 600 - 800
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
John Hoyland RA
Lot 46
Yellows
Screenprint in colours, 1969, on J Green wove paper
€ 590 - 830
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
John Hoyland R.A.
Lot 47
Wandering Moon
Screenprint in colours, 1992, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Förg
Lot 111
Glyptothek, Munich
, 1984
C-Print
€ 500 - 700
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Ulrich Rückriem
Lot 196
Untitled
, 1998
Pencil
€ 500 - 700
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
ARMAN
Lot 46
David
, 1994
Bronze à patine brune
€ 500 - 800
5 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Larry Zox
Lot 40082
Scissors Jack I
Screenprint in colors on paper
€ 450 - 630
3 Tage | Seoul Auction, Seoul
(After) Andy Warhol
Lot 30
11.23 Marilyn, 11.31 Marilyn (2 works)
silkscreen
€ 340 - 680
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
RICHARD SMITH
Lot 63
Horizon et Horizon VI
, 1970
Set van twee litho's. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/75 en 67/75. Ed. Petersburg Press, Londen
€ 300 - 500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
RICHARD SMITH
Lot 64
Horizon I et Horizon IV
, 1970
Set van twee litho's. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/75. Petersburg Press, Londen
€ 300 - 500
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Schütte
Lot 202
Fête de Tête
, 1989
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FERNANDEZ ARMAN
Lot 128
Broche
€ 300 - 500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOHN HOYLAND
Lot 226
Composition
, 1971
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 77/100
€ 250 - 350
6 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0019
Mobil
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
ab € 150
6 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0009
Mao Tse-Tung
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
ab € 150
6 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0016
Superman
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
ab € 150
19 Tage | Sotheby's, London
Andy Warhol
Lot 3
Self-Portrait
, 1963
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
8
von
8
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche