Kuratierte Suchen
256
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
14 Tage | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Max Liebermann
Lot 13
Allee mit Spaziergängern und Automobilen
, 1924
Oil on canvas
€ 350.000 - 450.000
12 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Diego Giacometti
Lot 326
Table basse 'Grecque'
, 1965
bronze patiné; le plateau en verre
€ 200.000 - 300.000
12 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Diego Giacometti
Lot 327
Table basse 'Torsade'
, 1965
€ 200.000 - 300.000
7 Tage | Lempertz, Cologne
Max Liebermann
Lot 36
Aus dem Grunewald
Öl auf Malkarton.
€ 200.000 - 250.000
2 Tage | KODL Gallery, Prague
Alfons Mucha
Lot 62
Young Woman
, 1917
€ 198.000 - 317.000
7 Tage | Lempertz, Cologne
Max Liebermann
Lot 27
Liegender Spaniel
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 150.000 - 180.000
16 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Gaston Lachaise
Lot 116
Garden Figure (Second State) [LF 137]
, 1935
bronze with dark brown patina on stone base
€ 142.000 - 236.000
7 Tage | Lempertz, Cologne
Max Liebermann
Lot 37
Gartenlokal an der Havel
Öl auf Malkarton.
€ 140.000 - 160.000
Gaston Lachaise
Lot 85
Relief-Woman (Second State) [LF 128]
, 1934
bronze with brown verdigris patina
€ 113.000 - 170.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Carl Moll
Lot 2524
Café "Hohe Warte"
, 1905
Öl auf Leinwand; gerahmt
€ 100.000 - 200.000
12 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Diego Giacometti
Lot 334
Chat maître d'hôtel, deuxième version
, 1967
bronze patiné
€ 100.000 - 150.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Norbertine Bresslern-Roth
Lot 2724
Markt
, 1939
Öl auf Jute; gerahmt
€ 70.000 - 140.000
7 Tage | Koller, Zurich
ERNEST BIÉLER
Lot 3023
Jeune Saviésanne
Aquarell und Gouache auf Papier
€ 64.000 - 107.000
13 Tage | Hampel, Munich
Max Liebermann
Lot 455
Öl auf Papier.
€ 50.000 - 65.000
7 Tage | Lempertz, Cologne
Max Liebermann
Lot 38
Mutter mit Kind
Pastell auf bräunlichem Papier, auf Keilrahmen aufgezogen.
€ 50.000 - 60.000
12 Tage | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
Akseli Gallen-Kallela, View from the Terrace (Kangasala)
Oil on canvas, laid on board
€ 45.000 - 55.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 2515
Blumenstillleben (Flowers in a Red Vase)
, 1958
Aquarell auf Papier; gerahmt
€ 35.000 - 70.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 2517
Orpheus
, 1958
Aquarell auf Papier, gerahmt
€ 35.000 - 70.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Leo Putz
Lot 2558
Magda vor der Ateliertür
, 1925
Öl auf Leinwand; gerahmt
€ 35.000 - 70.000
7 Tage | Lempertz, Cologne
Alphonse Mucha
Lot 1
Jeanne d'Arc. Vor der Schlacht/Jeanne d'Arc. Erscheinung
Jeweils Pastell und Gouache auf festem, bräunlichem Papier.
€ 35.000 - 40.000
13 Tage | Sotheby's, London
József Rippl-Rónai
Lot 307
Woman playing the guitar
€ 30.000 - 54.000
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
Akseli Gallen-Kallela, Playing Girl
, 1905
Oil on canvas, laid on board
€ 30.000 - 40.000
15 Tage | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Max Liebermann
Lot 129
Strand und Meer in Zandvoort – Brandungswellen
, 1899
Oil on cardboard
€ 30.000 - 40.000
13 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Maxfield Parrish
Lot 185
Wond'rous Wise Man
, 1897
pen and ink with pasted overlay on paper
€ 28.000 - 47.000
4 Tage | Bonhams, New York
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Lot 11
Le jockey se rendant au poteau
, 1888
Lithograph in colors on wove paper, Wittrock's fourth state, with the artist's monograph in the stone, the full sheet, framed
€ 28.000 - 37.000
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
Akseli Gallen-Kallela, Grey Peasant
, 1904
Oil on canvas, laid on board
€ 27.000 - 35.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Wilhelm List
Lot 2526
Dämmerung
, 1903
Öl auf Leinwand; gerahmt
€ 25.000 - 50.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Albin Egger-Lienz
Lot 2620
Nelken
, 1898
Öl auf Leinwand; gerahmt
€ 25.000 - 50.000
7 Tage | Koller, Zurich
ERNEST BIÉLER
Lot 3022
Étude de Chèvres dans un sous-bois
, 1898
Öl auf Leinwand
€ 21.000 - 32.000
Max Liebermann
Lot 215
Bildnis des Textilfabrikanten Carl Lewin
, 1922
Oil on canvas
€ 20.000 - 30.000
Gaston Lachaise
Lot 118
Passion [LF 105]
, 1932
bronze with brown patina
€ 19.000 - 28.000
Fritz von Uhde
Lot 123
Gang nach Bethlehem (Schwerer Gang)
, 1890
Oil on canvas
€ 18.000 - 24.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 2516
Landschaft am See (Im Garten von Villeneuve)
, 1956
Aquarell auf Papier; gerahmt
€ 15.000 - 30.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Max Liebermann
Lot 2523
Frau am Fenster
, 1894
Schwarze Kreide auf Papier; gerahmt
€ 15.000 - 30.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Norbertine Bresslern-Roth
Lot 2719
Antilopen an der Tränke
, 1919
Öl auf Leinwand; gerahmt
€ 15.000 - 25.000
18 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Henri Toulouse-Lautrec
Lot 65031
Le Jockey
, 1899
Lithograph in colors on chine volant
€ 14.000 - 19.000
Gaston Lachaise
Lot 120
Head of Woman (Long Neck) [LF 109]
, 1922
bronze with selectively applied patina on a squared black lucite base
€ 14.000 - 24.000
4 Tage | Bonhams, New York
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Lot 10
Babylone d'Allemagne
, 1894
Lithograph in colors on cream wove paper linen-backed, Wittrock's state A (of B), before the lettering, published/printed by Victor Joze and with the address of the printer, Chaix, Paris, the full sheet, framed
€ 14.000 - 19.000
4 Tage | Bonhams, New York
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Lot 15
Femme au tub, from Elles
, 1896
Lithograph in colors on thin wove paper, Wittrock's only state, inscribed 'Serie No 45' in ink by the publisher Gustave Pellet, Paris, with his initials (Lugt 1194) and inkstamp (Lugt 1190)
€ 14.000 - 19.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 2518
Meine heiligsten Güter sind bedroht
, 1917
Graphit auf Papier; gerahmt
€ 12.000 - 24.000
12 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Egon Schiele
Lot 704
„Mädchen“
, 1918
Lithographie auf leichtem Velin
€ 12.000 - 18.000
8 Tage | Bassenge, Berlin
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 8024
Weiblicher Akt, laufend
, 1910
Zeichnung
€ 12.000 - 18.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Tina Blau
Lot 2437
Acherkogel in Tirol
, 1901
Öl auf Holz; gerahmt
€ 10.000 - 20.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Leo Putz
Lot 2564
Guiomar
, 1933
Öl auf Karton; gerahmt
€ 10.000 - 20.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Leo Putz
Lot 2560
"Indianerkinder"
, 1929
Öl auf Karton; gerahmt
€ 10.000 - 20.000
13 Tage | Sotheby's, London
Hans Thoma
Lot 313
Evening at Tivoli
oil on paper laid on board
€ 9.600 - 14.000
4 Tage | Bonhams, New York
Alphonse Mucha
Lot 7
Reverie
, 1898
Lithograph in colors on wove paper linen-backed
€ 9.400 - 14.000
21 Tage | Christie's, Paris
HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC
Lot 1154
Two prints by the artist
, 1896
Including: Cycle Michael
€ 9.200 - 14.000
6 Tage | Heffel, Toronto
Edwin Headley Holgate
Lot 309
Still Life
, 1921
€ 8.100 - 11.000
11 Tage | im Kinsky, Vienna
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 2520
Annie Knize
, 1934
Bleistift auf Papier; gerahmt
€ 8.000 - 16.000
von
6
double_arrow
Gemerkt