10
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
19 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Pier Paolo Calzolari
Lot 61
Sans titre
, 1986
sel, plomb, huile de lin, bois brûlé et étain montés sur carton
€ 30.000 - 50.000
19 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Mario Merz
Lot 60
Sans titre (auf dem tisch)
, 1974
aquarelle, encre, lavis d'encre et cire sur papier monté sur papier
€ 15.000 - 20.000
5 Tage | Christie's, Amsterdam
GIULIO PAOLINI
Lot 30
Ritratto dell'artista al buio (Portrait of the Artist in the Dark)
, 1985
glove, screenprint and paper collage on paper, in artist's frame, in nine parts
€ 12.000 - 18.000
4 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Luciano Fabro
Lot 101
Untitled (Hole-Image)
, 1967
Paper Cut
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Luciano Fabro
Lot 102
So ist das Leben, so ist die Moral, so ist die Geschichte
, 1996
Hanging object made of wire and fabric in front of colour offset on paperboard
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Giulio Paolini
Lot 189
Collage
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Michelangelo Pistoletto
Lot 1137
The Drawing of the Third Paradise
, 2011
screenprint in colors on stainless steel mounted to aluminum panel, lacking the original cardboard box
€ 2.700 - 4.500
4 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Michelangelo Pistoletto
Lot 1136
Self-Portrait
screenprint on coppered nickel
€ 2.200 - 3.100
18 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Michelangelo Pistoletto
Lot 41048
Chiavi in mano - Terzo Paradiso
, 2004
Screenprint in colors on mirrored stainless steel
€ 1.800 - 2.700
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Reiner Ruthenbeck
Lot 93
Verformtes Papierquadrat
, 1987
Folded and printed paper square, original dimensions 40 x 40cm. In original box
€ 300 - 500
von
Gemerkt