Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
864
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Jacques Hérold
Lot 51
Le Soir tombe
, 1970
huile sur toile
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Leonor Fini
Lot 125
Études de têtes (recto; verso)
plume et encre de Chine sur papier
€ 3.000 - 5.000
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Chéri Samba
Lot 198
Etonnement
, 1994
Farboffsets, collaged over acrylic
€ 3.000 - 5.000
13 Tage | Christie's, Amsterdam
SOL LEWITT
Lot 45
(i) Irregular Forms (Flat and Glossy Colors) with Black Border, Plate #01(i...
, 1998
each: screenprint in colours
€ 3.000 - 5.000
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Ulrich Rückriem
Lot 197
Untitled (Tree Ring)
, 1972
Each: Iron
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 32
Itata from V series
, 1967
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd AP XII. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-152)
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 38
Jaspers Dilemma
, 1973
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 87/100. Droogstempel. Petersburg Press Ltd, Londen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
11 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 51
Kasper König's Bookshelf
, 1995
C-print
€ 3.000 - 5.000
heute | Phillips, London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 302
Bands of Lines in Four Directions (Gray on Colors) (K. 1995.01)
, 1995
The complete set of four woodcuts in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 3.000 - 4.100
4 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Georges Spiro
Lot 7
Magic flowers, około 1980
oil/canvas
€ 2.800 - 3.700
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 24
SF 357
, 1992
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 14/50
€ 2.800 - 3.500
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Salvador Dalí
Lot 38
Ivanhoe 4
, 1977
King Richard; The Overseer; Wilfred of Ivanhoe; Rowena (4)
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 180
Niño saltando
, 1982
Mixografía® in colors on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 181
Cabeza sobre fondo azul
, 1984
Mixografía® in colors on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
13 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 225
Barnett
, 2007
Color screenprint, etching and offset lithograph on an assemblage of mixed papers, including chine collé
€ 2.700 - 4.500
13 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 84
Dance '72
, 1972
Color screenprint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Pablo Picasso
Lot 67
Buste d'Homme, from La Suite des Saltimbanques
, 1905
Etching on Van Gelder Zonen paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
After Pablo Picasso
Lot 79
Famille des Saltimbanques
, 1950
Soft-ground etching with chine collé on japon support
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Georges Braque
Lot 22
L'oiseau et son ombre III
, 1961
Etching with aquatint in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Alberto Giacometti
Lot 47
Head of a Man, from Derrière le miroir, no. 127
, 1961
Lithograph on Arches paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Alberto Giacometti
Lot 48
The Artist's Mother Seated II
, 1965
Lithograph on Rives BFK paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 183
Artículo 28; La Coqueta, from Tamayo 90 aniversario 2
, 1989
Two lithographs in colors on Arches paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 137
Viola
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Angoumois à la main paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 103
#14 and #37, from 41 Etchings Drypoints 2
, 1963
Phyllis on the Patio; Crosshatching Drawing of Woman in Chair (2)
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 107
Seated Woman Drinking from Cup
, 1965
Lithograph on Rives BFK paper, initialed in ink
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 154
Paintings and Drawings, from the Stedelijk Museum Portfolio
, 1991
The complete portfolio, comprising ten lithographs on vellum parchment paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
heute | Heritage, Dallas
George Condo
Lot 37061
Untitled (Your Moment)
, 1985
Ink on notebook paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Charles Hinman
Lot 37099
Mimas
, 1980
Acrylic on shaped, three-dimensional canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31025
Melting Space Time, from Imaginations and Objects of the Future
, 1975
Lithograph in colors with etching on Japon paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31051
Two Hysterical Surrealist Women
, 1981
Patinated bronze
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31052
Swan-Elephant
, 1967
Bronze
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Andre Kertesz
Lot 73077
Melancholy Tulip
, 1939
Gelatin silver print
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Judd
Lot 40048
Untitled (from a suite of 15),
, 1978
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
10 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Wynn Chamberlain
Lot 557
Le Dejeuner sur l'Herbe
, 1965
oil on canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Tage | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 19
Hombre en la ventana (Man at the Window)
, 1980
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Tage | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 21
Perfil con sombrero (Profile with Hat)
, 1982
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Tage | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 22
Protesta (Protest)
, 1983
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Tage | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 23
Cabeza sobre fondo azul (Head on Blue Background)
, 1984
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Tage | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 24
Vergonzoso (Shameful)
, 1983
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Tage | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 25
Perfil en amarillo (Profile in Yellow)
, 1979
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jasper Johns
Lot 39
Untitled (Red, Yellow, Blue)
, 1981
three etchings with aquatint on one sheet of Rives BFK
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Sam Gilliam
Lot 106
Sepik
, 1975
etching, embossing, and hand-coloring on quatrefoil-shaped leaves of U.S. Paper Mill handmade
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sam Francis
Lot 157
Untitled (SF-308) (Lembark L267)
Lithograph in colours, 1986, on Arches wove paper
€ 2.600 - 3.300
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BRAM BOGART
Lot 149
Croix bleue
, 2005
Aquagravure in kleur. Getekend, verantwoord, gedateerd en genummerd 5/50
€ 2.600 - 3.200
11 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Salvador Dali
Lot 12
Memorabilia
, 1975
etching/paper
€ 2.600 - 3.500
11 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Salvador Dali
Lot 11
"Le Telephone" z cyklu "Hommage a Leonardo da Vinci"
, 1975
etching, stencil, aquatint/paper
€ 2.600 - 3.700
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SOL LEWITT
Lot 146
Bands of colors from lower left corner (A)
, 1989
Published by Galerie Vega, Plainevaux, Belgium, and the artist
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 34
Wolfeboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 42/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-115)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 35
Moultonboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-112)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 40
Gran Cairo from multicolored squares
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.500 - 3.500
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
11
von
18
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche