62
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
2 Tage | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Theo Tobiasse
The Song of Songs of King Solomon
, 1975
Portfolio with 12 colour lithographs on Japanese paper
ab € 1.100
2 Tage | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Max Ernst
Oiseaux en Péril
, 1975
Colour etching with collage
ab € 710
2 Tage | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Salvador Dalí
Don José and Carmen Flee
ab € 710
2 Tage | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Salvador Dalí
The Bullfighter's Song
ab € 710
2 Tage | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Max Ernst
Oiseaux en Peril
, 1975
Colour aquatint with collage
ab € 540
6 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Leonor Fini
Lot 43
Mixed lot of 10 lithographs
Lithograph
€ 500 - 700
6 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Leonor Fini
Lot 44
Mixed lot of 9 prints
Etching
€ 500 - 700
8 Tage | SBI Art Auction, Tokyo
Alberto GIACOMETTI
Lot 169
Portrait of a young girl 1
, 1963
Lithograph
€ 470 - 700
17 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Paul Flora
Lot 191-024789/0002
Tiroler Schützen
Lithographie in Farbe nach Originalzeichnung
ab € 300
7 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Roberto Matta
Lot 149
Plate from the Saison en Enfer portfolio
, 1977
etching and aquatint
€ 300 - 500
6 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
August Puig
Lot 133
, 1959
Oil
€ 300 - 500
24 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024582/0003
Mädchen XIII
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 170
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
von
Gemerkt