Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
502
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
6 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Andy Warhol
Lot 46
Marilyn Monroe I Love Your Kiss Forever Forever (from One Cent Life)
, 1964
lithograph printed on a double-page spread
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Phillips, London
Jean Cocteau
Lot 193
Profil rouge (Red Profile) (G. 187)
, 1962
Red earthenware round plate painted in coloured enamels with crayon d'oxyde additions
€ 1.800 - 2.400
heute | Phillips, London
Jean Cocteau
Lot 195
Tête d'arlequin sur noir (Harlequin Head on Black) (G. 222)
, 1961
White earthenware round plate with black engobe painted in coloured enamels with crayon d'oxyde additions
€ 1.800 - 2.400
heute | Phillips, London
Jean Cocteau
Lot 192
L'après-midi d'un faune (A Faun's Afternoon) (G. 31)
, 1958
White earthenware round plate painted in coloured enamels with crayon d'oxyde additions
€ 1.800 - 2.400
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Tom Wesselmann
Lot 153
Cut-Out Nude, from 11 Pop Artists, Volume I
Screenprint in colours, 1965, on formed vinyl with die-cut mount, presumably one of 20
€ 1.800 - 2.400
12 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Larry Rivers
Lot 25
Polish Rider
, 1982
coloured lithography/paper
€ 1.600 - 2.300
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SALVADOR DALÍ
Lot 135
Castor et Polux
, 1974
Sold with covers and candle holders
€ 1.500 - 2.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
Lot 71
Le sommeil
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 40/75. Gedateerd in de plaat
€ 1.500 - 2.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FERNANDO BOTERO
Lot 122
To Amnesty international
, 1976
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd, getiteld in de plaat en genummerd 96/100
€ 1.500 - 2.500
11 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Salvador Dali
Lot 10
"L'Esaltazione mistica" z cyklu "Les Vitraux"
, 1974
coloured lithography/paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Mark Kostabi
Lot 37017
The Jet Set
, 2014
Acrylic on canvas
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31040
Celestial Elephant
, 1979
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31054
Christ
, 1964
Etching on Arches paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31055
Plage de Cadaques
, 1967
Etching and engraving in colors on Japon paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31058
La girafe en feu, from Tauramache Surréaliste
, 1970
Etching with aquatint and hand applied colors on Arches paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Andre Kertesz
Lot 73075
Flowers for Elizabeth
, 1976
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Philippe Halsman
Lot 73166
J. Robert Oppenheimer
, 1958
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 70
Unity
, 2000
color iris print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Giorgio de Chirico
Lot 41
Il fiume misterioso
, 1969
coloured lithography/paper
€ 1.300 - 1.900
heute | Phillips, London
Balthus
Lot 257
Twelve Lithographs for Wuthering Heights, Emily Brontë
, 1989
The complete set of twelve lithographs in colours, on wove paper, the full sheets tipped-in (as issued), with text by Emily Brontë, title page and justification, all contained in the original red cloth-covered boards and slipcase
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Phillips, London
Patrick Procktor
Lot 260
The Rime of the Ancient Mariner
, 1976
The artist's illustrated book containing twelve etching and aquatints (six in colours), on Crisbrook handmade paper, with text by Samuel Taylor Coleridge, bound in leather boards (as issued), contained in the original paper-covered slipcase; and eight additional etching and aquatints (five in colours), on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Phillips, London
Elizabeth Peyton
Lot 382
Kiss (Tony)
, 2000
Lithograph in colours, on wove paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Dame Elisabeth Frink R.A.
Lot 32
Baboon (Wiseman 155)
Screenprint in colours, 1990, on BFK Rives Grey paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 102
My Mother Bridlington
Offset lithograph in colours, 1988, on T.H. Saunders wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 103
Hockney's Alphabet
The book, 1991, comprising 27 offset lithographic illustrations in colours, on Exhibition Fine Art Cartridge paper, with text, title and justification pages
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Tage | Sotheby's, London
After Andy Warhol
Lot 26
Liz
, 1965
offset lithograph printed in colours on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
STANLEY WILLIAM HAYTER
Lot 3
Sans titre
, 1947
Encre et aquarelle sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
André Breton
Lot 65
Boite d'agates
, 1950
collages sur une boite de cigares comprenant 13 pierres d'agate
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
André Breton
Lot 67
Boîte de coléoptères
plume et encre sur papier, collages, épingles, ampoule de verre, plumes et coléoptères assemblés dans une boîte de la Maison Deyrolle
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GEORGES SEGAL
Lot 165
Girl for the Whitney Museum
, 1979
Sculptuur van glasvezel en zwarte hars. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd op de opderkant
€ 1.000 - 2.000
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 101
Olympische Spiele München
, 1972
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1970, on wove paper, printed by Kennedy Graphics Inc
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Elizabeth Peyton
Lot 180
Mai (Afterlife) after Sir Joshua Reynolds' Portrait of Mai (Omai)
, 1776
Screenprint in colours, 2023, on Somerset wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31002
Taurus, from Signs of the Zodiac
, 1967
Lithograph in colors on Japon paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31004
The Obsequies for Clorinda, from the Marquis de Sade
, 1969
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31006
Plum, from FlorDalí (Les Fruits)
, 1969
Photolithograph and engraving with embossing on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31007
Nu endormi, from Nudes
, 1970
Lithograph on B.F.K. Rives paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31016
Atomo, from Colibri
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on Galerie Colibri watermarked paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31019
Vermeer "La lettre," from Changes in Great Masterpieces
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on B.F.K. Rives paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31020
Velasquez "Les ménines," from Changes in Great Masterpieces
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31021
Velasquez "Le reddition de Breda," from Changes in Great Masterpieces
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31022
Rembrandt "Portrait du peintre par lui-même," from Changes in Great Master...
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31023
Raphael "Le mariage de la Vierge," from Changes in Great Masterpieces
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31027
Biological Gardens, from Imaginations and Objects of the Future
, 1975
Lithograph in colors with etching on Japon paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31029
Intra-Uterine Paradisiac Locomotion, from Imaginations and Objects of the F...
, 1975
Lithograph in colors with etching on Japon paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31031
American Clock, from Time
, 1976
Photolithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31032
Desert Watch, from Time
, 1976
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31046
Diamond Head, from Imaginations and Objects of the Future
, 1980
Lithograph in colors on Japon paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31049
Lincoln in Dalivision (Bronze)
, 1975
Patinated bronze bas relief
€ 900 - 1.800
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31059
La Tauramachie individuelle
, 1972
Etching and aquatint in colors on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31062
Simon, from Twelve Tribes of Israel
, 1973
Etching with stencil color on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
8
von
11
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche