Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
295
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
THÉO TOBIASSE
Lot 127
IL Y A UN AUTOBUS DANS NOTRE CHEVAL
, 1967
Gouache sur papier marouflé sur Isorel
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
ROLAND TOPOR
Lot 89
Sans titre
, 1978
Technique mixte sur papier
€ 2.000 - 3.000
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 177
Hombre con Manzana, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Francisco Toledo
Lot 193
La caja de conejos
, 1980
Etching and aquatint in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Francisco Toledo
Lot 194
La Muerte del Aguador
, 2001
Etching and drypoint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Jean Cocteau
Lot 37058
Orphée charmant les poissons
, 1960
Ink on rag paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Louise Nevelson
Lot 37056
Untitled (Seated nude)
, 1934
Pencil on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31008
Jack of Hearts, from Playing Cards
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31009
Queen of Hearts, from Playing Cards
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31010
King of Hearts, from Playing Cards
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31011
Ace of Hearts, from Playing Cards
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31012
Joker, from Playing Cards
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Brassaï
Lot 73175
Picasso Near the Stove in His Workshop, rue des Grands Augustins, Paris
, 1939
Gelatin silver print, printed later
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Philippe Halsman
Lot 73257
Tippi Hedren, on the Set of Alfred Hitchcock's "The Birds"
, 1962
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Philippe Halsman
Lot 73272
Winston Churchill
, 1950
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Philippe Halsman
Lot 73273
John F. Kennedy
, 1952
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.800 - 2.700
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
Leonor Fini
Lot 126
Composition
plume et encre de Chine sur papier
€ 1.800 - 4.000
2 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Alo Altripp
Lot 147
Untitled
oil on panel
€ 1.800 - 2.700
heute | Phillips, London
Jean Cocteau
Lot 193
Profil rouge (Red Profile) (G. 187)
, 1962
Red earthenware round plate painted in coloured enamels with crayon d'oxyde additions
€ 1.800 - 2.400
heute | Phillips, London
Jean Cocteau
Lot 195
Tête d'arlequin sur noir (Harlequin Head on Black) (G. 222)
, 1961
White earthenware round plate with black engobe painted in coloured enamels with crayon d'oxyde additions
€ 1.800 - 2.400
heute | Phillips, London
Jean Cocteau
Lot 192
L'après-midi d'un faune (A Faun's Afternoon) (G. 31)
, 1958
White earthenware round plate painted in coloured enamels with crayon d'oxyde additions
€ 1.800 - 2.400
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SALVADOR DALÍ
Lot 135
Castor et Polux
, 1974
Sold with covers and candle holders
€ 1.500 - 2.500
4 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
PAUL DELVAUX
Lot 71
Le sommeil
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 40/75. Gedateerd in de plaat
€ 1.500 - 2.500
11 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Salvador Dali
Lot 10
"L'Esaltazione mistica" z cyklu "Les Vitraux"
, 1974
coloured lithography/paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 178
Cabeza de Mujer, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
11 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 182
Cabeza de Rojo, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
heute | Heritage, Dallas
Mark Kostabi
Lot 37017
The Jet Set
, 2014
Acrylic on canvas
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31040
Celestial Elephant
, 1979
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31054
Christ
, 1964
Etching on Arches paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31055
Plage de Cadaques
, 1967
Etching and engraving in colors on Japon paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31058
La girafe en feu, from Tauramache Surréaliste
, 1970
Etching with aquatint and hand applied colors on Arches paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Andre Kertesz
Lot 73075
Flowers for Elizabeth
, 1976
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Philippe Halsman
Lot 73166
J. Robert Oppenheimer
, 1958
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
11 Tage | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Giorgio de Chirico
Lot 41
Il fiume misterioso
, 1969
coloured lithography/paper
€ 1.300 - 1.900
heute | Phillips, London
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 197
Mujer en lila (Woman in Lilac) (P. 113)
, 1969
Lithograph in colours, on BFK Rives paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Phillips, London
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 196
Cabeza en gris (Head in Grey) (P. 150)
, 1973
Lithograph in colours, on Guarro paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Phillips, London
Balthus
Lot 257
Twelve Lithographs for Wuthering Heights, Emily Brontë
, 1989
The complete set of twelve lithographs in colours, on wove paper, the full sheets tipped-in (as issued), with text by Emily Brontë, title page and justification, all contained in the original red cloth-covered boards and slipcase
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Dame Elisabeth Frink R.A.
Lot 32
Baboon (Wiseman 155)
Screenprint in colours, 1990, on BFK Rives Grey paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
4 Tage | Tajan, Paris
STANLEY WILLIAM HAYTER
Lot 3
Sans titre
, 1947
Encre et aquarelle sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
André Breton
Lot 65
Boite d'agates
, 1950
collages sur une boite de cigares comprenant 13 pierres d'agate
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Tage | Christie's, Paris
André Breton
Lot 67
Boîte de coléoptères
plume et encre sur papier, collages, épingles, ampoule de verre, plumes et coléoptères assemblés dans la boîte de l'artiste
€ 1.000 - 1.500
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31002
Taurus, from Signs of the Zodiac
, 1967
Lithograph in colors on Japon paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31004
The Obsequies for Clorinda, from the Marquis de Sade
, 1969
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31006
Plum, from FlorDalí (Les Fruits)
, 1969
Photolithograph and engraving with embossing on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31007
Nu endormi, from Nudes
, 1970
Lithograph on B.F.K. Rives paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31016
Atomo, from Colibri
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on Galerie Colibri watermarked paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31019
Vermeer "La lettre," from Changes in Great Masterpieces
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on B.F.K. Rives paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31020
Velasquez "Les ménines," from Changes in Great Masterpieces
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31021
Velasquez "Le reddition de Breda," from Changes in Great Masterpieces
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31022
Rembrandt "Portrait du peintre par lui-même," from Changes in Great Master...
, 1974
Lithograph in colors with embossing on Arches paper
€ 900 - 1.400
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
4
von
6
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche